1 |
Footscray Singos
Lisa Singleton / Andrew Singleton - RKL2 X V50 (Sladecraft SLR2) |
|
4 |
22:03:39 |
- |
2 |
James and Rod
James Miller / Rod Clark - UC2 O V50 (Wenonah V1 Pro) |
|
4 |
22:17:12 |
+13:33 |
3 |
Dawson - Kate Dawson
Kate Dawson - RKL1 W V40 (GPS Fusion LR6) |
|
4 |
23:08:10 |
+1:04:31 |
4 |
Wooden Eye - Sheekey
Glen Sheekey - ORS1 O V50 (Ocean OSS2) |
|
4 |
23:09:33 |
+1:05:54 |
5 |
Sean Murphy
Sean Murphy - ORS1 O V50 (Stellar SES) |
|
4 |
23:18:07 |
+1:14:28 |
6 |
Wooden Eye - Brodie
Brodie Cambourne - ORS1 W V40 (NK Nitro) |
|
4 |
23:28:56 |
+1:25:17 |
7 |
Tom Simmat
Tom Simmat - ORS1 O V70 (??) |
|
4 |
23:32:50 |
+1:29:11 |
8 |
NotYetKnown
Kelly Honess - C1 W V40 (Barker) |
|
4 |
23:54:53 |
+1:51:14 |
9 |
headspace
Phillip Ward - TC1 O V60 (TR17) |
|
4 |
24:16:05 |
+2:12:26 |
10 |
Wooden Eye - The Hunter
Elliot Hunter - ORS1 O V50 (Swordfish) |
|
4 |
24:20:55 |
+2:17:16 |
11 |
Paddle Steamers
Karen Merlo / Jo Davis - TK2 W V50 (Shearwater) |
|
4 |
24:21:21 |
+2:17:42 |
12 |
Dawson - Steve Dawson
Steve Dawson - RKL1 O V50 (Sladecraft SLR1) |
|
4 |
24:45:27 |
+2:41:48 |
13 |
Steve Reece
Steve Reece - ORS1 O V60 (Fenn Swordfish S) |
|
4 |
25:04:13 |
+3:00:34 |
14 |
Determined Deb
Debbie Bennett - K1 W V60 (Rebel 46) |
|
4 |
25:22:38 |
+3:18:59 |
15 |
The B Team
Martin Buissink / Bradley Buissink - TK2 O Open (Crewsader) |
|
4 |
26:03:52 |
+4:00:13 |
16 |
Tyler is single and wants to mingle!
Tyler Creed - C1 O U18 (Barker) |
|
4 |
26:07:12 |
+4:03:33 |
17 |
Looney Lanes Jessica and Keith.
Jessica Lane / Keith Lane - TC2 X Open (Gregory Racer) |
|
4 |
26:15:14 |
+4:11:35 |
18 |
Sally Solo Rebel
Sally Miller - K1 W V50 (Rebel 46) |
|
4 |
26:21:39 |
+4:18:00 |
19 |
The Love Boat
Tony Bond / Susan Williams - UC2 X V50 (Wenonah V1 Pro) |
|
4 |
27:01:14 |
+4:57:35 |
20 |
Frankenfit
Kyle Frankenfeld - ORS1 O Open (Flow Superstar) |
|
4 |
27:30:34 |
+5:26:55 |
21 |
Madz PT
Michael Dellapina / Madeline Dellapina - RKL2 X Open (M730) |
|
4 |
28:43:50 |
+6:40:11 |
22 |
Woodduck
Paul Wood - K1 O V40 (Vajda Infusion) |
|
4 |
28:47:41 |
+6:44:02 |
23 |
Cool Runnings
Gary Creed - C1 O V50 (Zenith) |
|
4 |
28:51:19 |
+6:47:40 |
24 |
AM.PM Vitality
Aranka McDonald / Peter McDonald - RKL2 X V50 (M730) |
|
4 |
28:52:14 |
+6:48:35 |
25 |
Where's Indy
Kim Navera - ORS1 O Open (Stellar SEL) |
|
4 |
29:08:12 |
+7:04:33 |
26 |
Creed's Canoe
Raymond Creed - TC1 O V40 (TR17) |
|
4 |
29:15:26 |
+7:11:47 |
27 |
George's Boy
Alistair Ball - RKL1 O V50 (M582) |
|
4 |
29:34:54 |
+7:31:15 |
28 |
Garry Brannan (sea kayak)
Garry Brannan - RKM1 O V60 (Prion) |
|
4 |
29:49:13 |
+7:45:34 |
29 |
TBG – Chip and Dale
Mel Thomson / Paul Van Leur - RKL1 O V40 (M582) |
|
4 |
30:57:27 |
+8:53:48 |
30 |
Jason Eats
Jason Eats - ORS1 O Open (Roberg Express) |
|
4 |
31:03:36 |
+8:59:57 |
31 |
The Unicorn
Terry Thompson - RKL1 O V40 (M580) |
|
4 |
31:11:01 |
+9:07:22 |
32 |
LoBORS
Todd Baxter - RKL1 O Open (Rafta Sea Leopard) |
|
4 |
31:22:26 |
+9:18:47 |
33 |
McReyn
Tristan Mercer/Kylie Bishop - RKL2 W V40 (M730) |
|
4 |
31:30:32 |
+9:26:53 |
34 |
UNCLE CARY
Cary Sandell - TK1 O V50 (TK1) |
|
4 |
31:39:57 |
+9:36:18 |
35 |
Aquastooges
Ross Floate / Jason Pitt - RKL2 O V40 (Northstar) |
|
4 |
32:10:49 |
+10:07:10 |
36 |
Two Barnes and Six Ducks
Richard Barnes / Linden Barnes - RKL2 X V40 (M730 Kermit) |
|
4 |
32:31:03 |
+10:27:24 |
37 |
Paddle Pops
John Bishop / James Mercer - RKL2 O V40 (M730) |
|
4 |
32:47:15 |
+10:43:36 |
38 |
Believe In a Cause
Jason MacCartie - RKL1 O V50 (M582) |
|
4 |
32:47:20 |
+10:43:41 |
39 |
Piece of Sheet
Mick Dinkgreve / Arnie Shanahan - UC2 O Open (Colorbond Custom) |
|
4 |
33:08:56 |
+11:05:17 |
- |
Wooden Eye - Mermad
Cathy Miller - RKL1 W V60 (M583) |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Dragonflier
Duncan Johnstone - ORS1 O V60 (Carbonology Vault/River Rat) |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
The GBOT Turtle (SUP)
Jase Lydom - SUP1 O V40 (Elite - 14') |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Paddle for Libby
Dennis Gillespie - RKL1 O V50 (M582) |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Jason Court
Jason Court - ORS1 O V40 (Epic V10) |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Solimax
John Hoiles / Tony Martin - RKL2 O V50 (M730) |
|
3 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
McNipps
Darren Neff - TC1 O V50 (TR17) |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Mission of Seafarers / Port of Brisbane
David Beckinsale - ORS1 O V70 (Carbonology Vault) |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
COCCINELLIDAE - ESTELLA FERRI
Estella Ferri - RKM1 W Open (M Freeride) |
|
2 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Sitting Duck
Anthony Duffin - RKL1 O V50 (M582) |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Susan Cheevers
Susan Cheevers - UNR1 W V40 (M22S) |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Jade Rogers (SUP)
Jade Rogers - SUP1 W Open (Starboard Ace - 14') |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
TBG – Brutus
Craig Wotherspoon - RKL1 O V40 (M580) |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Wooden Eye - Phantom and the Spy
Gavin Mason / Jenny Waghorn - ORS1 O V40 (Epic V8 Pro) |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Peter Phillips
Peter Phillips - RKM1 O V50 (plastic) |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |
- |
Blue Mountains Grammar School 11
Ollie Stephens - UNR1 O U18 (M22) |
|
1 |
-3 races |
- |