Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR

Sunday, February 2, 2020 11:42 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 6
Racers: 68
Updated: Sunday, February 2, 2020 18:47 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Iona Jamieson Teviotdale Harriers  4 / 5 10
1 Cerys Wright Haddington Running Club  4 / 5 10
3 Olivia Robbins Team East Lothian AC  4 / 4 11
4 Erin Gray Gala Harriers  4 / 5 22
5 Kirsty Rankine Gala Harriers  4 / 5 24
6 Freya Harley Unattached  4 / 4 34
7 Ava Macleod Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  4 / 5 39
8 Ava Hughes Teviotdale Harriers  4 / 6 40
9 Jessica Hendry Gala Harriers  4 / 5 43
10 Bethan Kitchin Lasswade Athletics Club  4 / 5 48
11 Jessica Bullen Team East Lothian AC  4 / 5 51
12 Stella Mcgregor Team East Lothian AC  4 / 4 64
13 Ellie Darlow Gala Harriers  4 / 4 65
14 Elsa Mcgregor Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  4 / 4 71
15 Elise Field Gala Harriers  4 / 5 72
16 Rosalyn Weddell Dunbar Running Club  4 / 6 74
17 Fiona Eades Lasswade Athletics Club  4 / 5 75
18 Kacie Brown Gala Harriers  4 / 5 78
19 Roisin Napier Team East Lothian AC  4 / 6 80
20 Poppy Lunn Gala Harriers  4 / 5 81
20 Sadie Slifer Team East Lothian AC  4 / 4 81
22 Jaidyn Brown Gala Harriers  4 / 6 95
23 Annabel Hendry Gala Harriers  4 / 6 112
24 Freya Robertson Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  4 / 4 116
25 Thea Fraser Gala Harriers  4 / 6 120
26 Lucy Ward Unattached  4 / 4 121
27 Olivia Lunn Gala Harriers  4 / 6 125
28 Rebecca Hardie Harmeny AC  4 / 4 128
29 Isla Mcaree Gala Harriers  4 / 4 146
29 Cleo Macleod Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  4 / 4 146
31 Olivia James Unattached  4 / 4 152
32 Alexa Mcdade Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  4 / 4 155
- Bridget Harley Team East Lothian AC  3 / 3 -1 race
- Libby Barr Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Maisie Ballantyne Teviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 -1 race
- Cristina Elliot Team East Lothian AC  3 / 3 -1 race
- Jessica Inglis Law & District AAC  3 / 3 -1 race
- Lola Lockyer Moorfoot Runners  3 / 3 -1 race
- Ava Richardsdon Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Izzy Knighton Unattached  3 / 3 -1 race
- Olivia Inglis Law & District AAC  3 / 3 -1 race
- Catriona Knox Unattached  3 / 3 -1 race
- Lyla Inglis Haddington Running Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Lara Abdrabbo Gala Harriers  3 / 3 -1 race
- Molly Shannon Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Mia D'andrea Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Isabella Zhen Gala Harriers  3 / 3 -1 race
- Molly Baxter Law & District AAC  3 / 3 -1 race
- India Jackson Chirnside Chasers  3 / 3 -1 race
- Isla Cooke Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 -1 race
- Maisie Coulter Chirnside Chasers  3 / 3 -1 race
- Anna Fairclough Gala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Elena Lee Moorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Anna Barr Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Izzy Molyneux Moorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Eloise Kerr Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Imogen Little Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Esme Mcbeath Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Sarah Whiteford Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Molly Curry Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Flora Henry Team East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katy Otterson Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Abbie Little Moorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jessica Taylor Edinburgh Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jessica Mccowan Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Caitlin Clyde Moorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sophie Logan Moorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Annabel Thomas Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races