Borders XC Series 19/20: JUNIOR

Sunday, December 1, 2019 11:30 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 3
Racers: 24
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 19:49 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ava MacleodLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
2 Jessica HendryGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 17
3 Ava RichardsdonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 20
4 Elise FieldGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 21
5 Jaidyn BrownGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 35
6 Annabel HendryGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
- Erin GrayGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Kirsty RankineGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Freya HarleyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bethan KitchinLasswade Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ellie DarlowGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Elsa McgregorMusselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Poppy LunnGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Imogen LittleLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lyla InglisHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Molly ShannonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Freya RobertsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Esme McbeathLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mia D'andreaLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Isla McareeGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- India JacksonChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Anna BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Isabella ZhenGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Annabel ThomasLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races