North Harbour Swim & Run Series 2019-20

Wednesday, March 11, 2020 18:18 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 7 out of 9
Completed races: 9
Racers: 28
Updated: Wednesday, March 11, 2020 19:30 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ben CHIDGEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 199
2 Jaroslav Bobak
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 9 185
3 David Metcalfe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 178
4 Glen Maria
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 161
5 Dreydon Sobanja
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 152
6 Paul Lagerman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 146
7 Rowan Keane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 9 142
8 Neil Millar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 121
9 Andrew Parsons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 8 116
10 Matt Fussel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 107
11 Shuun Mc Bride
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 105
12 Regan Booth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 104
13 Chris W
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 101
14 Alex Waite
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 86
15 Alejandro Paredes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 56
16 Ryan Nickelchok
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 53
17 Henry Barfoot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 50
18 Warrick Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
19 James Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 25
20 Shaun Mc Bride
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
21 Christopher Dykzeul
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
21 Stephen Hordley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
23 Vijay Nanu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
24 Adrian Damian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
25 Gareth Holebrook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
25 Tyron Wallwork
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
27 Jamie Newman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
28 Diego Perona
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8