Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL (BODOVI)

Sunday, January 26, 2020 11:00 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Croatia, Croatia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 32
Updated: Sunday, January 26, 2020 18:03 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
Bodovi se dodjeljuju prema plasmanu unutar pojedine kategorije ostvarenom na svakoj utrci kola Ciklokros lige kako je prikazano u tablici.

Dodatna tablica s posebnim bodovanjem za natjecatelje sa Ciklokros biciklima (gume širine do 33mm max) nalazi se
lovdje, klikni za prikaz!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 TRSTENJAK Matija BK Mura Avantura - MTB  10 1920
2 SUČIĆ Bruno BK RODA - MTB  8 990
3 KRAKER ZEDNIK Ernest BK RODA - MTB  9 884
4 JEROMEL Vid KK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  6 760
5 KOLERT Karlo BK RODA - MTB  9 736
6 MAJKIĆ Leonardo BK RODA - MTB  8 652
7 GREGORČIČ Natan Ljubljana Migi Migi - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  4 590
8 TISAJ Jan BK Rotor - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 500
9 KARAULA Roko BK RODA - MTB  6 442
10 Svilokos Jakov BK Montes - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 390
11 ČIČEK Matija Žbica Bike Team - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 340
12 Greiner Ivan BGK Tuškanac - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 330
13 ĆUK Enej Migimigi Ljubljana - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 210
13 Flajs Maj KK Kranj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 210
15 KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic Calcit Bike Team - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
16 Ravbar Anže Adria mobil - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 160
16 Hudoletnjak Mateo BK Rotor - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 160
18 MILIHIN Moreno BK Mura Avantura - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 150
19 Obadić Petar BK Mura Avantura - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 148
20 JABLANOVEC Luka KK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 140
21 KROBOT Mihael BK Mura Avantura - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 120
22 MUHA Luka Ljubljana Migimigi - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
22 Tisaj Fran BK Rotor - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
22 KRPES Kruno Žbica Bike Team - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
25 KAIĆ Lovro Vid Ročič - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
26 Erjavec Matic KK Perutnina Ptuj - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
27 CIRKVENČIĆ Pavel Bk Vid Ročić - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
27 Safundžić Domagoj BK Festung - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
27 Vrbanić Noa BK Kutina - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
30 KIRBIŠ PRIMOŽ PERUTNINA PTUJ - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
31 KOVACEVIC Matej BK Roda - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
32 Debevec Jakob Ljubljana Migi Migi - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 48