Summer Series 2019/20

Thursday, December 5, 2019 17:31 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 10
Racers: 23
Updated: Thursday, December 5, 2019 17:31 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Michael Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:03.3
2 Nico Noss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:20.3
3 Henry Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:32.9
4 Michael Rodliffe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:07.2
5 Ralph Schroff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:21.0
6 Alan McIntyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:26.2
7 David Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:27.9
8 Wojciech Kniaz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:59.8
9 Chris Vernon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:52.2
10 Luc Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:08.2
11 Steven Castle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:09.4
12 John Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 26:27.0
13 David Durnin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:40.2
14 Nigel Millwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:41.7
15 Konnor Zhu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:13.0
16 Bruce Colloff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 28:17.5
17 Harrison Gulliver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:58.1
18 Mike Stowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:24.4
19 Jeremy Embleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:38.2
20 Nic Mead
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:29.2
21 Garth Barfoot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:31.9
22 Andrew Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:11.2
23 Brian Huang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:11.8