2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 31
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jodi Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 158
2 Becca R Book Space Cadet Racing pb Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 106
3 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 103
4 Anne-Marie Gagnon Liv Giant Vancouver 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 84
5 Malia L Greening Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 69
6 Amanda H McNabb Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 68
7 Ella Dorband Bayview Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 67
8 Jade Koide Last Call Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
9 Dayna Seaward LAST CALL RACING / Kona Canada 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
9 Marylynn G King  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
11 Samantha M Devoir  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 47
12 Betty Putnam Thrive  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
13 Jessica M. Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
13 Jessica Cutler Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
15 Emilie Thy Dodge City Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
16 Diane Zaida Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
16 Rachel Wood Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
16 Claire E Reinert Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
19 Adrienne Belliveau Christopher Rippey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
19 Robbie Phillips PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
21 Mariko Wei Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
22 Stacey McConaughy Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
22 Monica Gallagher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
24 Alyson Indrunas Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle Center 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
25 Amara Edwards Greggs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
25 Mackenna E Lees Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
27 Tanner Kooistra  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
27 Christinaa Polwarth Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
29 Allison Indyk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
30 Sequoia Ponzio Young WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
31 Elizabeth Nichols  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9