2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Craig Undem  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 178
2 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 138
3 TODD ANDERSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 132
4 Ken Harmon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
5 Todd Reedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 116
6 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 114
7 Wesley Toller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 109
8 Michael Burris Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 102
9 Sean Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 96
10 Jim Peot egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 76
11 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 68
12 Doug Graver (2) Rideg Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
13 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 56
14 Chris Mendoza Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 54
15 Ron Huebner Launchpad Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
16 Randy Iddings  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
17 Scott Long Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 45
18 David Miller Kids Need Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
19 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
20 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 33
21 Kevin Schock Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 31
22 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
23 Michael McKinney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 20
24 Kevin Johnson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
25 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
26 Rodney Brandon Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
27 Frank O'Brien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
28 Brian Griffin Velo United 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
29 Reese Wegley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
30 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
31 Martin Bayne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
32 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
32 Brian Elmore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
34 John Harris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
35 David Parsons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
35 Peter Krautwald  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
35 Dan Scott Launchpad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
38 Michael Dehner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
38 Matthew Muehlhausen Slalom Racing P/B Mcleod Const. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
40 Guy Maddison 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Mike Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Stephen Chowning Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
40 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Eric Norris Thegravelriders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 David Molenaar Oly Orthopedic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Joe Christian Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
40 Rick Gaytan Bike Garage Sequim 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Marty Goss Rascal Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 James Wietlispach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Andrew Bennett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0