2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 66
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 150
2 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 146
3 Cal Spranger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 106
4 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 102
5 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 101
6 Chris Rodde Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 92
6 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 92
6 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 92
9 James Birkenbuel Mighty Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 80
10 Steven Williams Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 66
11 Adam Worobec  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 58
12 Doug Carlton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 55
13 Cameron Charles Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 53
14 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 39
14 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 39
16 Conrad Kornmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 37
16 Richard Mcclung  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 37
18 Justin Romesburg Team Type 1 - George Spot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
19 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 32
20 Craig A Undem RAD P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
20 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
22 Barney Gill HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
23 Bob Welbourn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
24 Ian Mackie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
25 Jason Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
25 DAVID HOWARD Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
27 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 23
28 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 22
28 Paul Bourcier TCNF LEGAL RACE TEAM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
30 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 21
31 JC Ramirez PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 20
32 Jacob Rodgers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
33 Trevor Kosa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
34 Tyson Lashbrook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
34 Michael Bonenberger Trainingpeaks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
36 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 16
37 Michael Brown Webcyclery Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
38 Garrett George Liquid Velo Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
39 Tom Ryse Emde Sports/School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
40 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
41 Chris B Wood Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
41 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
43 Daniel Cooley SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
43 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 6
45 Steven Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 5
45 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
45 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
48 Joshua Clarkman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
48 Daniel Mensher Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
50 Chris Bond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Roger Burton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
50 Dan Mensher Keller Rorhback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Michael Murdin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
50 Andrew Hawley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Matthew Clark Orphan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Andy Rigel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 David E Karman Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Brad Halstead  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Kyle Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Alan Adamss Team Rockford/Owenhouse Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Randy Manion Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0