2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 75
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Claire Reinert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 178
2 Sarah Tyson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 147
3 Marine De Marcken  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 142
4 Cydney Kronlund  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
5 Ivy Stringham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 93
6 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 89
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 88
8 Mackenna Lees Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 82
9 Kate Reef  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 79
10 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Velo Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 74
11 Bry Osmonson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 72
12 Kelly Plese Team no BS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 65
13 Camdyn George NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 55
14 Wendy Graves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 54
15 Carina Liljengren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 42
16 Elsa Tomko NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 41
17 Sofia Ruiz-Murphy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 39
17 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
19 Sarah Beth Wood HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 38
20 Megan Alfi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
20 Leo Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 34
20 Paige Clifton-Steele  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
23 Claire Law  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
24 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
25 Lina Tietz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
25 Carrie Freshour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
25 Rose Hoonan Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
28 Rosanne Kelley Wattie Ink. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
29 Sequoia Young WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 19
29 Jill Nettels Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
31 Jade Smart Wenatchee Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
32 Marisa Chang Street Meat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
32 Aune Tietz Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
32 Coral Ng Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
35 Jessica Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
35 Laurie George George Spot Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
35 Josie Lacoe Battle Cattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
38 Syd Bridges  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
38 Tara McCarthy Team Vnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
40 Emily Myers Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 5
40 Sara Rhodes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
42 Charlotte Fournier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
43 Katya Craven Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
43 Alex Cowan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
43 Adrienne Burger Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Laura Sotelo Team Rocket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Melissa Tillson Queens Of Dirt P/B Jacks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Abby Felton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Jennifer Spriggs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Jessie Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Sylvia Gorter Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Breanne Williamson Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Olena Golovata Planet Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Mary Richards RTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Nicole Denamur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
43 Keri Bergere Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
43 Carla R Jennings  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Sarah-Jo Fitsch Ridge Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
43 Audrey Eng NW CX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Kassidy E McNees NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Monica Gallagher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Elsie McCabe Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Kaitlin Borstelmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Tynan Gable  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Allie Scrivener  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Anna Horvath Last Call Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Krystina Stadler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Katie Nardi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Tayler Doffner Wbbd 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Lauren Bell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Tracy Chen Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Frances Sun  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Bryn Black PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
43 Brenda Kasper BUILD! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0