2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 146
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kirk Canfield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 164
2 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 158
3 Forest Hoag Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 118
4 Mike Vanorden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 110
5 Justin Valente  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 108
6 Tony Labriola  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 101
7 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 96
8 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 86
9 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 72
10 Jason Gowans Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
11 John Duncan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
11 Chris Booher FOUNT Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
13 Michael McMillan HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 47
13 Gary Johnson Poo Slingin Monkeys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 47
15 George Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
16 Ted Buchanan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
17 Chris Hermoso  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 34
18 Trevor Vernon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
19 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 29
19 Dean Rogers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
19 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 29
22 David Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 28
23 Russ Sovde Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
24 Mike Doherty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 21
24 Chris Andersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
24 Jonathan Olson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
24 Bryan Petersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
28 Craig Martin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
28 Craig Goodmansen Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
30 Bradley Urban  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
30 Jan Heine Rene Herse Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
32 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
32 Philip Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
34 Dean Sabol Slalom/Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 16
35 Blaine Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
35 Richard Potter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
35 Dan Lau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
38 Scott Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 12
39 Ben Minicucci  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
40 Jeffrey Boden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
41 Jared Despain HB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
42 Paul Faestel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
42 J Prendergast  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 8
42 Michael Broxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
45 Thomas Sumter Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
46 Scott L Booth Indigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
46 Nick Leggett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
48 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 3
49 Patrick Linke Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Brent Hinson Indigenous Wheel Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Jeff Nelson Eugencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Christian Bantzer Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Chip Greaves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Mark McElwaine Clachnacuddin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Pete Maxwell Misfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Mike Dahlin Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Neil Calissendorff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Andrew Bennett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Andrew Feucht III  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Rod Younker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 HARRISON MAGUN Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 John Mcconnell Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Nathan Schreiner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Jim Hirshfield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Matt Dressler HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Mark Zellerhoff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Kyle Shepard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Chris Fontecchio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Bill Carr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Joe Robinson NA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Dave Haugen Misfitz Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jeff Schwartz FRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Adam Arlan Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Chris Kinsella  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Lane Wilkinson Gerks/Caliber Loans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Christopher Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Paul Mannino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Andrew Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Frank Colich Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jayson Stevens IWC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Matt Cowgill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Josh Kelley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Eric Brodsky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Tom Sumter Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Brad Loetel Alki Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Lewis Malakoff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Timothy Leary First Strike Velo - Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jaegan Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 W Wight  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 David Longdon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Scott Booth Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 John Greer Team Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Tim Knudson Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Spencer Jackson Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Dev Letendre Z29skid 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Eric Holman Alki Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Bill A Zimmerman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Tim Goggin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Dan Zurawski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Brian Dewey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Kevin Rusch  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Gray Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Matthew Muehlhausen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Michael Mullen Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Victor Araya  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Erik Flink Y-Train 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Eric Blumenau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Rich Feldman 20/20 Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Nicholas Compton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Bill Zimmerman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jeremy Keeton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Tam Dang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Arthur Brummett Taco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Kraig Erickson Stoke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Zqwan "Z-Dog" Peterson Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Donny Buchanan Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Fred Ford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Peter Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Ben Spencer Los Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Brent Perez Team Thrilla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Bernard Georges  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Daniel Delong Thrillarita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Rick Dorgan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Andre Tiffany Unavita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Chris Webb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Seth Howard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Harry Bohan Daryl Evan's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Michael Mallory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Chris Mallinson Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Darren Dencklau Doubledeed 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Mike Ermak Thrillarita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0