1 |
Kirk Canfield
|
|
6 |
164 |
2 |
Aaron Locke
Morgan Stanley |
|
6 |
158 |
3 |
Forest Hoag
Hagens Berman |
|
6 |
118 |
4 |
Mike Vanorden
|
|
6 |
110 |
5 |
Justin Valente
|
|
6 |
108 |
6 |
Tony Labriola
|
|
6 |
101 |
7 |
Rodrigo Prudencio
Audi Cycling |
|
5 |
96 |
8 |
Todd Dry
Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB |
|
6 |
86 |
9 |
Josh Warborg
Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing |
|
6 |
72 |
10 |
Jason Gowans
Audi |
|
2 |
60 |
11 |
John Duncan
|
|
2 |
50 |
11 |
Chris Booher
FOUNT Cycling Guild |
|
2 |
50 |
13 |
Michael McMillan
HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB |
|
4 |
47 |
13 |
Gary Johnson
Poo Slingin Monkeys |
|
4 |
47 |
15 |
George Mount
|
|
2 |
41 |
16 |
Ted Buchanan
|
|
2 |
40 |
17 |
Chris Hermoso
|
|
5 |
34 |
18 |
Trevor Vernon
|
|
2 |
32 |
19 |
Erik Johnson
Morgan Stanley |
|
4 |
29 |
19 |
Dean Rogers
|
|
3 |
29 |
19 |
Travis Dougan
Fell Swoop Racing |
|
5 |
29 |
22 |
David Mount
|
|
6 |
28 |
23 |
Russ Sovde
Audi |
|
3 |
24 |
24 |
Mike Doherty
|
|
6 |
21 |
24 |
Chris Andersen
|
|
2 |
21 |
24 |
Bryan Petersen
|
|
2 |
21 |
24 |
Jonathan Olson
|
|
3 |
21 |
28 |
Craig Martin
|
|
1 |
20 |
28 |
Craig Goodmansen
Slalom Consulting |
|
2 |
20 |
30 |
Bradley Urban
|
|
2 |
19 |
30 |
Jan Heine
Rene Herse Cycles |
|
1 |
19 |
32 |
Joseph Thomas
Taco Time NW |
|
6 |
18 |
32 |
Philip Darringer
|
|
6 |
18 |
34 |
Dean Sabol
Slalom/Mcleod Construction |
|
5 |
16 |
35 |
Blaine Miller
|
|
2 |
15 |
35 |
Dan Lau
|
|
2 |
15 |
35 |
Richard Potter
|
|
1 |
15 |
38 |
Scott Fowler
|
|
4 |
12 |
39 |
Ben Minicucci
|
|
2 |
11 |
40 |
Jeffrey Boden
|
|
1 |
10 |
41 |
Jared Despain
HB |
|
1 |
9 |
42 |
Michael Broxson
|
|
1 |
8 |
42 |
J Prendergast
|
|
5 |
8 |
42 |
Paul Faestel
|
|
1 |
8 |
45 |
Thomas Sumter
Egencia |
|
2 |
6 |
46 |
Scott L Booth
Indigenous Wheel Co |
|
2 |
5 |
46 |
Nick Leggett
|
|
2 |
5 |
48 |
Stewart Delaire
Olympia Orthopedic Associates |
|
4 |
3 |
49 |
HARRISON MAGUN
Apex Racing |
|
5 |
0 |
49 |
Frederick Vandiver
Taco Time NW |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
John Mcconnell
Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Alan Pavkovic
Epic Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Nathan Schreiner
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Patrick Linke
Slalom |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Brent Hinson
Indigenous Wheel Company |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Jim Hirshfield
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Jeff Nelson
Eugencia |
|
4 |
0 |
49 |
Matt Dressler
HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Mark Zellerhoff
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Daniel Goldberg
Cannondale |
|
6 |
0 |
49 |
Kyle Shepard
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Chris Klemczyk
First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting |
|
6 |
0 |
49 |
Christian Bantzer
Egencia |
|
5 |
0 |
49 |
Andy Bechtel
Liquid Velo |
|
6 |
0 |
49 |
Chris Fontecchio
|
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Bill Carr
|
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Joe Robinson
NA |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Dave Haugen
Misfitz Cycling Team |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Jeff Schwartz
FRCC |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Mark Shanaberger
Egencia |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Chip Greaves
|
|
5 |
0 |
49 |
Adam Arlan
Slalom Consulting |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Mark McElwaine
Clachnacuddin |
|
5 |
0 |
49 |
Chris Kinsella
|
|
4 |
0 |
49 |
Lane Wilkinson
Gerks/Caliber Loans |
|
5 |
0 |
49 |
Christopher Barclay
|
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Scott Nelson
PAMS Foundation |
|
6 |
0 |
49 |
Paul Mannino
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Andrew Jones
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Frank Colich
Fell Swoop |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Jayson Stevens
IWC |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Matt Cowgill
- |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Josh Kelley
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Peter Mayer
Taco Time NW |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Zqwan Peterson
Fell Swoop |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Andy Rosser
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Eric Brodsky
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Tom Sumter
Egencia |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Brad Loetel
Alki Velo |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Lewis Malakoff
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Timothy Leary
First Strike Velo - Slalom |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Jaegan Smith
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
W Wight
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Pete Maxwell
Misfitz |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Mike Dahlin
Center Cycles |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Neil Calissendorff
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Ed Ewing
Major Taylor Racing |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Andrew Bennett
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Andrew Feucht III
|
|
4 |
0 |
49 |
Rod Younker
|
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Ben Wolf
Alki Rubicon |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Dan Zurawski
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Jim Boyd
Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Brian Dewey
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Kevin Rusch
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Gray Phillips
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Matthew Muehlhausen
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Michael Mullen
Taco Time NW |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Victor Araya
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Erik Flink
Y-Train |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Eric Blumenau
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Spencer Jackson
Taco Time |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Rich Feldman
20/20 Cycle |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Nicholas Compton
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Bill Zimmerman
|
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Jeremy Keeton
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Tam Dang
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Arthur Brummett
Taco Time |
|
3 |
0 |
49 |
Kraig Erickson
Stoke Multisport |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Tim Goggin
|
|
4 |
0 |
49 |
Zqwan "Z-Dog" Peterson
Fell Swoop |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
John Greer
Team Doublecheck |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Donny Buchanan
Old Town Bicycle |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Fred Ford
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Peter Brown
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
David Longdon
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Scott Booth
Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Tim Knudson
Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Dev Letendre
Z29skid |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Eric Holman
Alki Velo |
|
2 |
0 |
49 |
Bill A Zimmerman
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Ben Spencer
Los Toadies |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Brent Perez
Team Thrilla |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Bernard Georges
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Daniel Delong
Thrillarita |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Rick Dorgan
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Andre Tiffany
Unavita |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Darren Jeung
Taco Time NW |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Chris Webb
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Seth Howard
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Harry Bohan
Daryl Evan's Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Michael Mallory
|
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Mike Brown
Fell Swoop |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Chris Mallinson
Steed Cycles |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Darren Dencklau
Doubledeed |
|
1 |
0 |
49 |
Mike Ermak
Thrillarita |
|
1 |
0 |