2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 119
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Dylan Hampden Rad Pb Cycle-U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 106
2 Pleasure JACKSON Your Mom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
3 David Wu  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 90
4 Kevin Merkling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 84
5 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 79
6 Miles Boucher Squatch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 73
7 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 72
7 Buck Giles Buck’S Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 72
9 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 69
10 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 68
11 Henry Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 64
12 Christopher Walstad  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 63
13 Reed Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
14 Travis Gross  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
15 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
16 Matt Hickman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 38
17 Stanley Goto Battle Cattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
18 Jeff B. Evans  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 34
19 Sammy Walker Sound Capital 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
20 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
20 Rocky White Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
20 Jacob Klink Charlotte's Angels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
20 Tyler Boucher RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
20 Trenton Cherco  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
25 David Gambel Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 26
25 Nathan R. Sabol RAD P/B Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
25 Tyler Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 26
28 PJ Bauser Ten Speed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 25
29 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 24
29 Danny Keogh Dr. Franks Miracle Cures Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
29 Kit Culbert RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
29 Alder Threlkeld  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
29 Matthias Bonjour Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
34 Brandon Chan Sycip Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
35 Christopher Culbert RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
35 Linden Klein LOSST 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
37 Andreas Broxson Wenatchee Valley Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
38 Ryder Fleming School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
39 Alec Burks Burks Bone Krew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 15
39 Otto Begus Rad P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 15
39 Patrick Addabbo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
42 Jordan Lucke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 14
43 Karl Praitis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 12
43 Jake Olson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
43 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
46 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 10
46 Dane Ballou  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
46 Jacques Therrien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
49 Nicholas Rotter FBRC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
50 Skye McDonald RAD P/B Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 8
50 Stuart Giesecke Fanatik Bike Consortium 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
50 Ryan Dennison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
50 Zachary Shaw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
50 Charlie Damron Rascal Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
55 Dylan Bernard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 6
56 Leyland Rudholm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 5
56 Walker Bohannan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
56 Owen Watts The Bike Rack 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
59 Kyle Shrader Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
59 Will H Fowler Rad P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
59 Nolan Jensen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
62 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Zack Hinkley Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Dan Shirley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Nate Keener Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
62 Ehrin Bulfin egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Grant Gumina Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
62 Michael Palmer egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Blaine Nesbit  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
62 Eddie Plana Unavita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Chris Fornace  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Kyle D Schultz Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
62 Liam O'Brien TEAM BOOGER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Kellen Hopkins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Eliott Schloetel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
62 Larry Lindsey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Evan Kutter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Winston Hackett Rad Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Kal Kadlec  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Shawn Mcgaff egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
62 Adam Strand Balls Bracket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Steve Skelley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 David Marks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Ryan Younker Rad Racing P/B Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Chris Fontecchio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Patrick Moore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Kyle Thackray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Peter Snoblin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Grant Shaver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Brendan Long Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Dave Schyberg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Brian Evans Team Zoot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Gregory Ekrem  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Jeffrey Havranek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Atlin Sestrich  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Paul Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Justin Van Emmerik Performance Anxiety 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
62 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Dick Stripes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Cory Tsai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Kirk Bottelberghe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Sam Lundheim Vertical World Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Jordan Maier  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Dash Locklear  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Brady Schmitt Spice Mice Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 John Park Spice Mice Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Zachary Snodgrass  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Tommy Stripes Little Lebowski Urban Achievers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Jake Mutter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Joe Harai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Peter Lambe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Travis Cox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Matthew Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Mitch Cory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Chris Andersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
62 Will Houk Fowler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0