2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 35
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brittney Gillespie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
2 Becca Book Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 116
3 Liz Nettles Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 111
4 Caylen Beaty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 110
5 Elizabeth Putnam Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 106
6 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 103
7 Stephanie Sipes RIDGE Cyclesport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 99
8 Megan Northey Nomi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
9 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 78
10 Claire Law Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 74
11 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 70
11 Joy Baer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 70
13 Ellsa Kunz Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 60
14 Callah Robinson NWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 59
15 Diane Zaida  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 55
16 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 49
17 Alicia Borsoi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
18 Kristin Campbell Just Giver 4PD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
19 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
19 Jessica Zendler Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
19 Laura Matsen Ko Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
22 Margaux McBirney Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Geza Rodgers Devo Pb Fortius 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 CHRISTINA POLWARTH Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
25 Bronwynn Garaouy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
26 Amanda McNabb Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 20
26 Carrie Eller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
26 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
29 Nyki Delorme  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
30 Bronwynn Gar-Aouy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Laura Stahl  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
32 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
33 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
34 Caitlin Hopeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
34 Mariko Wei Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0