2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 66
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 150
2 Emil Hillding  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 129
3 Justin Wade Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 127
4 Kellen Rack  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 117
5 Jason Hansen IWC Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 113
6 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 108
7 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club P/B Hotwire Coffee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 102
8 JOSHUA MELANSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 87
9 Tyler Free Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 86
10 Scott Renda Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 76
11 Casey Lafran DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
12 Mathew Seguin DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 51
13 Leigh Thurgood TSH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 45
14 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 43
15 Tyler Miller Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 41
16 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 39
17 Sean McGraw Tenspeed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
18 Steven Kady Black Sheep Veli 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 33
19 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 31
20 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 28
21 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 26
22 Tim Hubner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 22
22 Dan Warren Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
24 Justin H Resnick Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
25 Reed Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
26 Chris Quast Bearded Monkey Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
26 Joshua Simmons Este Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
26 Laura J Matsen Ko Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
29 Brandon Bouwkamp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
29 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co.  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 16
31 Alan Adams Team Rockford/Owenhouse Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
33 Andrew Coelho Glotman Simpson CX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
33 Justin Captis Deluxe Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
35 John Dove VIRGINIA Is For LOVERS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
36 David Knox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
37 Olivier Humbert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Andre Perret  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
39 Andrea Bogni Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
39 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing" 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
39 Robert Schwartz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
39 Jeremy Jones Glotman Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
43 Joaquin Luna Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
43 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
45 Brendan Flynn Beefy B's Slop Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
45 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
45 Forrest Longman Fanatik Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
48 John Buwalda Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
48 Paul Collett Splitmango Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
50 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 James Shimada James Shimada 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Chris Shone Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Adam Saegebarth Safety First 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Jonathan Holdener HLR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Thomas Swann N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Riley Hopeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Brian Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
50 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Brian D Myers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Justin Resnick Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Eric Kolve  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
50 Dave Bergart Hammer And Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Zachary H Barth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Brett Armstrong United Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 R. Colin Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
50 Michael Appel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0