2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 117
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mike Wierusz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
2 William Kingman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 122
3 Brian Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
4 Justin Begus  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 54
5 Eric Fahsl Bash Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
6 Zachary Shaw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
7 Mitch Cory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 49
8 Tyler Osborne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
8 Paulius Juodisius  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 48
10 Tyler Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
11 Robbie Walker Caffeine & Watts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
12 Robert Yates  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 35
13 Tim Waterhouse  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 33
14 Nicholas Ng  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
15 Alec Burk Bonekrew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
15 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
15 David Wu  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
18 Kip Carleton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
18 Ian Kowalski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
20 Jonathan Cheever  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
20 Nat Henderson-Cox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
22 Barry Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
23 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 26
23 Cory Tsai  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Joseph Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
23 Brian Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
27 Tom Kirkendall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
28 James Nelson SRC Bike Gang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
28 Ryan Burks Bone Krew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
28 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
31 Jeff Millet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 23
32 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
33 Andres Ruiz Los Sabrosongos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
34 Ryan Young Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
34 James Leinbach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
36 Jeff Hoppe Indigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
36 Danny Waltz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
36 Elliott Brueggeman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
36 Duncan Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
36 Jacob Gervais ASUW Bike Shop Gang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
36 Jim Gust  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
36 Zach Vergillo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
43 ANDI SONG Los Sabrosongos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 18
44 Steven Gray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
44 Joe Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 17
44 Saul Farber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
44 Knut Gustavsen Esmart Systems 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
48 Matthew Hanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
48 Eliot Wolfert N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
48 Paul Swenson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
51 Justin Van Emmerik Performance Anxiety 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
51 Neil Toller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
53 Chris Carlson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
53 Dan Morris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
53 John Lamb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
56 Phil Babcock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
57 Stephen Parish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
57 Geoff Culbert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 11
57 Nolan Poulin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
60 Michael McNichols  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 10
60 Gray Phillips  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
60 Ryan Howe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
60 Randy Yao  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
64 John Kucewicz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
64 Evan Muirow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
64 Tyler Brewer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
64 Nick Hanculak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
68 Michael Demarco MAD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 8
68 Tom Wohlan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
68 Adam Strand Balls Bracket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
71 Randy Paddock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
71 Scott Spaulding  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
71 Glenn Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
71 Scott Milliman Scttmllmn@Gmail.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
75 Gabe Hammond  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 5
75 Michael Brod  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
77 Pierre Temmermann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
77 Scott Shinneman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
79 Scott Sawyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Kevin Van Hollebeke Go Grandpa Go 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Zachary Tully Ayce Yoodub Bshawp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Karl Boveng  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Billy Hollman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Colton Jacobs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Ilan Rubin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Caleb Wrege  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Chris Roupp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Cory Matthews  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Juan Camilo Lozano  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Nicholas Jurgensen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Jacob Roling  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Bernard Yee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
79 Jeremy Keeton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Evan Wiederspan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Cauvin Mo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Dan Scarf Dyna 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
79 Nathan Black  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Christopher Le  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Kevin Piasecki  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Chris Henderson Old Farts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Shaughnessey Douglas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Alex Donaldson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
79 Shawn Mcmichael Unavita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Evan Alvarado  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Jason Ferleman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Tim Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 David Longdon High Performance Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Jefferson Teng  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Andrew Puhl  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Karl Dambrosio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Scott Marek Live A Great Story 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Ron Vodicka  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Ryan Smedes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Mark Marshall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Thomas Nergaard Esmart Systems 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
79 Hayden Dagley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0