2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 53
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jackson HsuRad Racing P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 180
2 William PryorRAD Racing Powered By Cycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 138
3 Anderson TalleyCycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 125
3 Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
5 Truman AtkinsHODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 124
6 Zeev LoetelCycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
7 Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 102
8 Jaxon WilliamsVelocity Bike Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 88
9 John Pryor1RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 80
9 Brooks VernonRAD Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 80
11 Sidney MagunTeam Magun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
12 Sebastian MulierKiel Reijnen All Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 74
13 Landon AndersonRAD P/B Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 73
14 Colton FukanoSonic Bmx 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 65
15 Patrick Sainsbury 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 52
16 Cadel JarrettPSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
16 Owen StralkaBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
18 PJ Leonard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
19 Hudson Congdon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 34
20 Hadrian Hudson KamDEVO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
21 Quincy Billish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
22 Ruben StambaughAlki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 22
22 Liam CarmichaelTri Tech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
24 Ethan Durdle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
25 Gavin TaylorIndigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
25 Max KoehlerEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
25 Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
28 Graeme ChildressAlki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
28 Kai BlankenshipCascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
30 Jediah Feng 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
31 Cooper AbramsAdam Abrams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
31 Keegan Fairbanks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
33 Jackson Free 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
33 Eames JarskyJARSKY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
33 Boris Grant-Riess 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
36 Grady YoungAlki | Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
37 Jackson RomesburgGeorge Spot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
38 Beckett VernonRad Racing P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 3
39 Nolan Urban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Bryce HutchisonPints & Cowbells Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Andy Smith20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Tohma Nguyen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Rocco Alexander 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Hudson QuestadUnavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Charlie Andersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
39 Koa Ichiro BechtelLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Tai Shih 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cooper Augustine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Oliver HoldenTEAM HOLDEN. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christopher Markowitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cullen Turner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Conrad BooherFount 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Calder YoumansNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0