2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 53
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jackson Hsu Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 180
2 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 138
3 Anderson Talley Cycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 125
3 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
5 Truman Atkins HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 124
6 Zeev Loetel Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
7 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 102
8 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 88
9 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 80
9 Brooks Vernon RAD Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 80
11 Sidney Magun Team Magun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 76
12 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 74
13 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 73
14 Colton Fukano Sonic Bmx 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 65
15 Patrick Sainsbury  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 52
16 Cadel Jarrett PSC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
16 Owen Stralka Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 39
18 PJ Leonard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 36
19 Hudson Congdon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 34
20 Hadrian Hudson Kam DEVO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
21 Quincy Billish  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
22 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 22
22 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
24 Ethan Durdle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
25 Gavin Taylor Indigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
25 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
25 Max Koehler Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
28 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
28 Graeme Childress Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
30 Jediah Feng  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
31 Cooper Abrams Adam Abrams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
31 Keegan Fairbanks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
33 Jackson Free  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
33 Eames Jarsky JARSKY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
33 Boris Grant-Riess  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
36 Grady Young Alki | Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
37 Jackson Romesburg George Spot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 5
38 Beckett Vernon Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 3
39 Charlie Andersen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
39 Nolan Urban  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Rocco Alexander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
39 Koa Ichiro Bechtel Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Oliver Holden TEAM HOLDEN. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Bryce Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Andy Smith 20/20 Fuel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Tohma Nguyen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Hudson Questad Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
39 Tai Shih  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cooper Augustine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Cullen Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Conrad Booher Fount 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Calder Youmans None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
39 Christopher Markowitz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0