2019 GIANT Wlg PNP MTB Spring RESULTS

Sunday, November 17, 2019 09:55 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 14
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 09:55 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PNP Cycling Club
Race website: www.pnp.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Leo Kennedy Newtown School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 383.93
2 Isaac Willoughby St Benedicts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 382.26
3 Tyler Burrows Adventure School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 374.23
4 Cameron Trotter Ngaio School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 330.80
5 Bryce Visser Papakowhai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 316.63
6 Wilbur Weston Crofton Downs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 311.65
7 Nico Holmes Karori West Normal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 296.08
8 Thomas Caldwell Adventure School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 246.46
9 Samuel Heister The Ridgway 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 241.83
10 Mates (Matous) Solc Raphael House 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 230.24
11 Thomas Brown Ngaio School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 226.52
12 Orlando Moore St Joseph’s School Upper Hutt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 191.21
13 George Petro Huntley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.63
14 Jack Gentle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48.50