HEL CX Cup 2019–2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 14:05 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 40
Completed races: 40
Racers: 54
Updated: Tuesday, January 7, 2020 01:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Antti Kuitto Team EVOC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 182
2 Mikael Turunen IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 181
3 Dani Härginen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 142
4 Veeti Vainio Porvoon Akilles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 97
5 Erkko Salonen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 78
6 Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervèlo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 76
7 Samuli Visuri CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 70
8 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 60
9 Ibai Mendia Iztueta Jäpy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 57
10 Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 43
11 Sasu Halme Continental-Focus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
11 Gert Kivistik Hawaii Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
13 Jaakko Sillankorva C13 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
14 Jarkko Niemi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
14 Stefan Kristiansson IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 26
16 Trond Larsen IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 25
16 Antti-Jussi Juntunen C13 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
18 Tero Setola SKB Racing Triathlon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 24
19 Mikko Hyrkkänen Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 22
19 Miika Kainu  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 22
21 Pasi Berndtson SKB Racing Triathlon Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 19
22 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
22 Timur Junusov Imatran Urheilijat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
22 Saku Silfver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
25 Otto Mielikäinen TWD-Länken 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
26 Juho Saarinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 13
27 Markku Alus Club Alapelti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
28 Lauri Tossavainen Imatran Urheilijat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 9
29 Simo Kauppila IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
29 Jesper Lindahl Akilles / PJJ Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
29 Arttu Pekkarinen IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 8
29 Kalle Laanterä C13 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
33 Tero Tanninen Team Larunpyörä Cervèlo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 7
33 Joel Jokinen Lapy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
33 Niki Birling IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
36 Arttu Toivanen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 6
36 Oskari Heinikainen Lahden Pyöräilijät 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
36 Mikhail Utkin Mountainpeaks.Ru 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
39 Timo Savelainen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 5
39 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
41 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
41 Mikko Mäki-Iso Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
41 Aksel Rantanen Vlkmtb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
44 Ats Uulimaa Viko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
45 Tommi Ylönen IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
45 Toni Berndtson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
45 Antti Savolainen Kaupin Kanuunat 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
48 Teemu Tomberg CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
48 Leevi Kervinen Porvoon Akilles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
48 Jussi Veikkanen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
48 Mikko Hyrkäs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
48 Jarmo Valtonen Bikeworx / HTL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
48 Lassi Heiskanen Akilles Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
48 Paavo Paajanen Velosport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1