2019 VACX Men's 3/4

Sunday, December 8, 2019 1:29 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 14
Racers: 79
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 8:56 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mike BUEHRING Deschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 12 351
2 Ben RASICH  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 9 290
3 Neil ETHERIDGE Sweet Spot Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 13 268
4 Mike Platania  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 134
5 Earl Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 114
6 Tyler YODER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 92
7 Jeffrey TEREBEY 12th State Cycling P/b Bull Dur 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
8 Michael Lipka Outpost Richmond 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 88
9 Noel MEDRANO Team Carytown Bicycles Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 65
10 Kyle KONOPNICKI Cheerbacks P/b Fat Frogs Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
11 Niklas BRANDT Team Bbc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 53
12 Michael O'BRIEN Seavs/haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 48
13 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Albemarle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
13 Sam Pearson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
15 Erik Bleecher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
16 Nelson Beimfohr  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
16 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
18 Jason COOPER Bike Rack Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
19 Jonathan CARNEY Crosshairs Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
19 Frank Palmieri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
19 Michael Shipp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
19 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 28
19 Braden Govoni  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 28
19 Browning Gentry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
19 Jared Ladia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
19 Leland Foster  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
27 Will PFEIFFER Crank Arm Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
27 Jake Smith THR Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
29 Torrence Rogers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
29 Edward Patrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
31 Michael SANDERS Outback Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Chad Holm  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Jeffery Hellner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
34 Gustav Ohrstrom  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
34 Travis Hall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
34 Dave Turpin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
37 Robert CARRICO Altius Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 16
37 Steven Hendricks  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
39 Brian Ezzelle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
39 Gertjan Duine  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
39 William Foster  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
42 Eric Halverson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
42 Nate Silvers  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
42 Graham Costa THR Cycling/ ECE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
42 Patrick Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
46 Zach Isbell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
47 Javier ZAMARRIPA Jigawatt Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
47 James Doyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
47 Unknown Rider  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
50 Rudy SZYMANSKI Outspokin Bicycles / Science Of 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 9
51 David THOMPSON Cs Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
52 William HUBSCH C3-wagner Roofing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
52 Michael Mason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
54 Christopher MILTHALER Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
54 Lucas BEIRNE Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
56 Steven GEORGE 12th State Cycling P/n Bull Dur 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
57 Jesper FRANT  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Ryan MCGIBONEY The American Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Bruce HALL Avlcx 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
57 Chris OSTLUND Speedshop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
57 Robert BICKERSTAFFE Team Spoke Cycles P/b White Str 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
57 Alexander MONTEVERDE Vida Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Tyler MORRIS  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Matt HOLMES Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Randy MURRAY Revolution Cycle Sports P/b Lon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 David MILLER Bicycle Pro Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Brian HOWELL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 David LEHN Rogues Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Eric CARLSON Rogues Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 William HESCHL  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
57 Joshua ARMSTRONG Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Nathan MULLINS Team Spoke Cycles P/b White Str 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Eric STEWART Dieffenbauch & Hritz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Michael ALBANESO Outback Bikes Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Connor LAKE Uga Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Ryan DAWSON Outspokin Bicycles - Tampa 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
57 Timothy PARKER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Johanna Neuber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
57 Stephen Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0