2019 VACX Juniors 15-18

Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 5
Racers: 24
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 10:49 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jaron Alumbaugh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
1 Camden TOLENTINOChain Ring Youth Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
1 Samuel Lang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
1 Ashton White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
1 Caleb Mccaskill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
6 Matt WilliamsVahs mtb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
6 Nathan SUROWIECChain Ring Youth Racing/civic C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
6 Heather Lang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
6 Patrick Schools 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
6 Nathan Liebler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Elijah DroogerShenandoah Valley Bicycle Coalition 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
11 Jack DEMPSEYNcvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
11 Nick Ebert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
11 Matthew Holland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
15 Robert BERRYStar City Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
15 Katherine Caprise 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
17 Kyle MCCORDTeam Logik Junior Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
17 Sebastian Knebel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
19 Ashton KLEIN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
20 Thomas WALTON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
21 Elijah SINGLETONBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
22 Niko STRAUSSNctc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
23 Trevor CHILDSVelocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
24 Matthew KENNEDYRock Creek Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8