2019 VACX Juniors 15-18

Sunday, December 8, 2019 12:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 8
Racers: 28
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 8:47 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Samuel Lang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 108
2 Ashton White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
3 Heather Lang  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 83
4 Nathan Liebler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
5 Jaron Alumbaugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
5 Camden TOLENTINO Chain Ring Youth Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
5 Caleb Mccaskill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
5 Ally Burrow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
9 Matt Williams Vahs mtb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 Nathan SUROWIEC Chain Ring Youth Racing/civic C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 Patrick Schools  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 Teagan Burrow  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
9 George Tobin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Elijah Drooger Shenandoah Valley Bicycle Coalition 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Jack DEMPSEY Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Nick Ebert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Matthew Holland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
18 Robert BERRY Star City Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Katherine Caprise  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Ana Ward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
21 Kyle MCCORD Team Logik Junior Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
21 Sebastian Knebel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
23 Ashton KLEIN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Thomas WALTON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
25 Elijah SINGLETON Baltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
26 Niko STRAUSS Nctc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
27 Trevor CHILDS Velocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
28 Matthew KENNEDY Rock Creek Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8