1 |
Richard Serton
Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G |
|
8 / 8 |
323 |
2 |
Eric CRANDELL
Rogue Velo Racing |
|
9 / 9 |
209 |
3 |
Charles PARMAIN
Team Soundpony P/b Triad Bank |
|
6 / 6 |
206 |
4 |
Adam NORTHUP
Carytown |
|
7 / 7 |
161 |
5 |
Chad HOLM
Thr Cycling |
|
7 / 7 |
109 |
6 |
Jon HAMBLEN
Velocious Sport |
|
2 / 2 |
90 |
7 |
Cameron Holland
|
|
2 / 2 |
80 |
8 |
Nathan KERR
Deschutes Brewery |
|
3 / 3 |
77 |
9 |
Earl Smith
American Flyers Racing |
|
4 / 4 |
70 |
10 |
Sean SHANKS
|
|
7 / 7 |
62 |
11 |
Frank Palmieri
|
|
3 / 3 |
59 |
12 |
Ophir SEFIHA
Crosstown Velo |
|
2 / 2 |
56 |
12 |
Michael Danish
|
|
2 / 2 |
56 |
14 |
Christian Sheridan
BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru |
|
5 / 5 |
55 |
15 |
Keith HANDLON
Jigawatt Cycling Team |
|
2 / 2 |
53 |
15 |
Brian SHEEDY
Rize Energy/giant Bicycles |
|
2 / 2 |
53 |
17 |
Ron GLOWCZYNSKI
American Flyers Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
48 |
18 |
Dave Turpin
|
|
2 / 2 |
46 |
19 |
Jared Nieters
|
|
1 / 1 |
45 |
20 |
John EMANUEL
Outpost Richmond |
|
4 / 4 |
44 |
21 |
Peter Henry
|
|
3 / 3 |
42 |
22 |
Jason WOOD
Bikes Unlimited |
|
5 / 5 |
40 |
23 |
Justin MCKEAN
Live It Xtreme |
|
2 / 2 |
34 |
23 |
Braden Govoni
|
|
2 / 2 |
34 |
25 |
Matthew Panzarella
|
|
1 / 1 |
28 |
26 |
Shane BRENNER
K&g Bike Center |
|
2 / 2 |
24 |
27 |
Frank Deal
Deschutes Brewery |
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
27 |
Kimani Nielsen
|
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
27 |
Justin De Leo
|
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
27 |
Michael Whitfield
|
|
1 / 1 |
23 |
31 |
Neil Landini
|
|
1 / 1 |
20 |
32 |
Elias Guerra
US Military Endurance Sports |
|
1 / 1 |
18 |
32 |
Todd Rowley
|
|
1 / 1 |
18 |
32 |
John Stratiou
|
|
1 / 1 |
18 |
35 |
Kevin COOPER
Galactic Bikes |
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
35 |
Chuck Miller
|
|
1 / 1 |
16 |
37 |
Carlos ZAMARRIPA
Jigawatt Cycling Team |
|
2 / 2 |
14 |
37 |
David GALATI
La Prima Espresso Co. Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
14 |
37 |
Gary Rodosta
Echelon Creative Services |
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
37 |
Clemens Arnold
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
37 |
Chris Scales
|
|
1 / 1 |
14 |
42 |
Brian RIST
Team Bike Doctor |
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
42 |
Patrick Meyer
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
42 |
Justin Bowes
|
|
1 / 1 |
12 |
42 |
Oscar Echeverri
|
|
2 / 2 |
12 |
46 |
Michael TENNYSON
Mock Orange Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
10 |
46 |
Jason Bradford
|
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
46 |
Sean Yeager
|
|
1 / 1 |
10 |
49 |
Tom VAQUERA
Rogue Velo Racing |
|
2 / 2 |
8 |
49 |
Philip Kielty
|
|
1 / 1 |
8 |
51 |
Paul Deeble
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
51 |
Michael Shipp
|
|
1 / 1 |
6 |
53 |
Patrick Maloney
Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc. |
|
1 / 1 |
4 |
54 |
Jason DEMPSEY
Ncvc/unitedhealthcare |
|
2 / 2 |
3 |
55 |
Rod STANTON
Team Spoke Cycles |
|
2 / 2 |
1 |
55 |
Ryan BAYSE
Deschutes Brewery |
|
3 / 3 |
1 |
57 |
David SELLARS
Peaks Coaching Group |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
57 |
John MEAD
Celerity Cycling Seavs / Haymar |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
57 |
Raul GUTIERREZGARCIA
Cycles De Oro |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
Dan SHAW
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
Mark ZHU
12th State Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
57 |
Jeffery MARKS
Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv |
|
2 / 2 |
0 |
57 |
Andrew 'Andy' WINCH
Thr Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
David LEHN
Rogues Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
Jaimey Drooger
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
Nathan Ayers
Henrico Composite Mountain Bike Team |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
Robbie MORRIS
|
|
1 / 1 |
0 |
57 |
Eric STEWART
Dieffenbauch & Hritz |
|
1 / 1 |
0 |