2019 VACX Women's 4/5

Sunday, December 8, 2019 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 14
Racers: 57
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 8:23 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Allison DUVALL Downshift Wtf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 14 353
2 Jessica Conley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 170
3 Marion Palmieri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 143
4 Teresa Brusadin THR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 139
5 Lia KELINSKY-JONES Veloriot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 125
6 Dixie Newsome  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 102
7 Jewel BARTELS Colonial Revolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 91
8 Sarah TAYLOR Downshift Wtf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 85
9 Alyssa SARKISOV Rock Creek Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
10 Glenda Craddock  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 78
11 Amanda Laclair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 62
12 Erin NECKO  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
13 Renee HARRINGTON 12th State Cycling Team P/b Bul 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
14 Eve Maxson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
14 Alyssa White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
16 Addie Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 42
17 Allison Drezek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
18 Connie FERRELL Defeet International 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
18 Marysa Burchett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
20 Bridget Ciambotti  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
21 Lindsey Wetherby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
22 Steph SHELTON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
22 Emma Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
24 Emily Monroe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
25 Victoria RUPPENTHAL Baltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
26 Katy Grambo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
26 Jean Troutman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
26 Tonya White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
29 Carole BAILEY Wtf Cycling Team - Downshift 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 18
30 Ana BROYLES Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
30 Emily Ward  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
32 Kelly COBURN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
32 Jeri Clay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
32 Charlotte BOTT Baltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
35 Evelyn Cooper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
35 Emily Nissen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
37 Donna Moyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
38 Jean HAZELWOOD Downshift Wtf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
38 Amy Ivancic  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
38 Kerri Lindsay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
41 Katie Jo Prince  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
42 Nicole BRANDT Team Bbc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
43 Elena CROUCH Bike Rack 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
44 Sonja RODMAN Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
45 Rachel HIGGINBOTHAM  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
46 Margo WORKMAN Team Bbc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Christine FELDT Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 Maureen BOYLE Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Becky MCKIMMY Downshift Bikes And Brews 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 Ava MACK  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 Rebecca IRWIN KENNEDY Rock Creek Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 Amelie RIVES Downshift Wtf Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Morgan O'LEARY Downshift Wtf Cylcing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Abigail SMITH  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
46 Brooke BARTELS Colonial Revolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Sheila MAHADEVAN  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
46 Rachel KRISTY Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0