2019 VACX Women's 35+ Masters

Sunday, November 10, 2019 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 9
Racers: 28
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 9:52 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Denelle GrantFlying Frog Racing/Coqui Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 285
2 Krista SILVERSRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 200
3 Sarah GRANADETotal Civil Construction P/b Ba 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 194
4 Mary StillRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 181
5 Gisela BellRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 112
6 Dawn HILLL5 Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
7 Sonya RICHESONRiver City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 71
8 Hope Ann SNYDER-WALSHSpecialized P/b Bobcat Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
9 Kim BISHOPMock Orange Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
10 Abigail WALKER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
11 Christina MEYERCharlottesville Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
12 Mary Haley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
13 Greta DANIELSMargie Bars P/b Jmac Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
13 Adrien ARNOLDRiver City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
15 Jane Seymour 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
16 Donna Wolf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
17 Laura Pyle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
18 Sarah LUKENSAmerican Flyers Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
19 Amy Ivancic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
20 Cara SCHULTZTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
21 Francine Rapp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
22 Patty SHOAFTeam Hammer Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
23 Elizabeth HARLOW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
23 Jaime Woodard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
25 Beth DURMANTeam Sticky Fingers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
26 Casey BAILEYTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
26 Jen EVERHARDThe Bike Lane Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
28 Lauren PETERSONNcvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2