2019 VACX Women's 35+ Masters

Sunday, December 8, 2019 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 12
Racers: 28
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 8:28 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Denelle Grant Flying Frog Racing/Coqui Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 10 375
2 Krista SILVERS Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 10 268
3 Mary Still Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 237
4 Sarah GRANADE Total Civil Construction P/b Ba 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 194
5 Gisela Bell Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 112
6 Adrien ARNOLD River City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 82
7 Dawn HILL L5 Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
8 Sonya RICHESON River City Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 71
9 Jane Seymour  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 54
10 Hope Ann SNYDER-WALSH Specialized P/b Bobcat Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
11 Kim BISHOP Mock Orange Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
12 Abigail WALKER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
13 Christina MEYER Charlottesville Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
14 Mary Haley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
15 Greta DANIELS Margie Bars P/b Jmac Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
16 Donna Wolf  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
17 Laura Pyle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
18 Sarah LUKENS American Flyers Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
19 Amy Ivancic  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
20 Cara SCHULTZ Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
21 Francine Rapp  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
22 Patty SHOAF Team Hammer Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
23 Elizabeth HARLOW  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
23 Jaime Woodard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
25 Beth DURMAN Team Sticky Fingers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
26 Casey BAILEY Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
26 Jen EVERHARD The Bike Lane Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
28 Lauren PETERSON Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2