2019 Winter Gravity Enduro - Rd 2

Sunday, August 4, 2019 11:44 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Cambridge, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 16
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 22:57 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Dirt Devils Mountain Bike Club
Race website: http://www.dirtdevilsmtb.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Angus Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:08.046 -
2 Ryan Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:31.360 +0:23.314
3 Jackson Cracknell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 14:50.261 +0:42.215
4 Drew Carr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:11.630 +1:03.584
5 John Laughlin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:21.767 +1:13.721
6 Elliot Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:28.986 +1:20.940
7 Brody Robins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:47.471 +1:39.425
8 Mark Elies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:52.949 +1:44.903
9 Samuel Ralph
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:53.032 +1:44.986
10 Tim Hayward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 15:55.657 +1:47.611
11 James Cole
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:02.151 +1:54.105
12 James Millen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:06.171 +1:58.125
13 Matthew Dever
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 16:58.113 +2:50.067
14 Matthew Cameron
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:06.561 +2:58.515
15 Andrew Bynon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:27.905 +3:19.859
16 Wade Schrader
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 17:53.233 +3:45.187