2019 SC State Championship

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:04 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Columbia, SC, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 18
Updated: Thursday, July 4, 2019 12:01 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: The Sport Management Group, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Dylan Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 28
2 Joey Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
3 John Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
4 Steven Swain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
5 Joel Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
6 Michael Terpstra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
6 Chris Howard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
8 Bret Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
8 Jerry Mailloux
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
10 Brian Newton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
11 Carlos Castro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
12 Benny Rodriguez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
13 Derek Bennett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
14 Arnaldo Santiago
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
14 Gerald Bracete
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
14 John Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
14 Juan Ramos
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
14 Scott Stapleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1