Asia IDSA Push Race Series 2019

Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:00 (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 3
Racers: 102
Updated: Saturday, November 9, 2019 14:21 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kaspar HEINRICI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 257
2 Yingjian LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 248
3 Haoze LI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 216
4 Chenguang XU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 202
5 Chuanjie Xu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 182
6 Botao PAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 173
7 Shuang LIANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 173
8 Hao WU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 167
9 Jeffery Vyain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 167
10 Gang WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 156
11 Zhixuan LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 155
12 Zikang XIAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 155
13 Zhuo CHEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 148
14 Senkang SONG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 144
15 Joe Mazzone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 139
16 Xiangxin KONG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 138
17 Hongzhou LV
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 137
18 Yuchen XIE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 135
19 Hong GUO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 131
20 You SU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 131
21 Yufeng JIA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 130
22 Ke YU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 129
23 Bo FU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 120
24 Andrew Andras
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 111
25 Miguel Angel Aldrete
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
26 Yezhi YAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 97
27 Bingnan WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
28 Eduardo Machado
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
29 Tianyu FU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
30 Qi GAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
31 Yandong YANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
32 Hang ZHANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
33 Minghao YUE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
34 Enming WU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
35 Chao TIAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
35 Jonathan Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
37 Shuai PAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
38 Jinbiao SHI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
39 Zhenxing HU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
40 Xiangyu YIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
41 Weijia XIE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
42 Rainbow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
43 Tongping LI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
44 Yichang LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
45 Weiwei XING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
46 Guangchun LI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
47 Vince GAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
48 Erek Stephan Padlaszek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
49 Haitao LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
49 Xueyang XI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
51 Xinyi LIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
52 Yushuo PENG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
53 Yiqun DONG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
54 Fei HU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
55 Yangbo YAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
56 Huan LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
57 Dawang SUN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
58 Jianqing SUN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
59 Ziwei WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
60 Gang DONG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
61 Raymond Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
62 Weikang HAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 77
63 Lianjie SUN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
64 Zhe ZHAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
65 Yanhong SHI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
66 Xu WEI (Jr)
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
67 Yitao LU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
68 Di HUANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
69 Long MA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
70 Hongwei LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
71 Zining WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
72 Kefeng SONG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 72
73 Haisheng LIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
74 Jihe GAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 69
75 Kai ZHANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 68
76 Xiaopei ZHANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
77 Junyu JIANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
78 Menglong WU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
79 Jonathan Strauss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
80 Zilong CHENG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
81 Bo YANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
82 Zhou LEI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
83 Chen Tengbo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 57
84 Liu Jihe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
85 Zhang Yu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
86 Wang Zhiwei
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
87 Tan Binbin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
88 Chen Yongxiong
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
89 Xu Wei
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
90 Dongming
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
91 Yang Xin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 47
92 Fang Changshan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
92 Liu Yangyang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
94 Wang Chaofan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
95 Yan Guowei
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
96 Yao XU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
97 Zhang Binbin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
98 Zheng Chengyun
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 39
99 Aike Yun
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
99 Gao Zhengwen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
99 Xiao Jintao
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 38
99 Zhu Yunzhuo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 38