HUBAPALOOZA 2019 - ENDURO - EXPERT PRO

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 15
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com
Race notes
This results bundle is just for Expert / Pro racers, it doesn't show beginner and sport but will show -1 race on this particular page.

Beginner & Sport Overall
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
- Cynthia ClarkCanmore - CAFE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Meg BrowningRenton - Go Medium 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Ariana AndersonMead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Rebecca WheatonNorth Bend - Spokeswomen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Kristina WayteRenton - Sketchy Trails 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Alison AngioneSammamish - Knolly Knation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Jenna NorrisSpokane - Mojo Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Kelsie BlanthornSeattle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Rachael KimbleLynnwood 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Christina GoodrichSpokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Kim AndersonSpokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Michelle FastBillings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Jane PattenSpokane Valley - Dirty Jane/RYTO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Sydney DesmaraisWhitefish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -2 races -
- Sara FitzelRossland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -2 races -