HUBAPALOOZA 2019 - ENDURO - BEG / SPORT

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 12
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:11 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com
Race notes
***IMPORTANT***
This results bundle is just for Beginner/Sport racers, it does not include the 3rd stage that was EXPERT PRO only, please be aware if this. If you raced EXPERT/PRO you need to click the link below.

Expert & Pro Overall
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Aaron Bradford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 10:36.0 -
2 Aidan Jones Fernie - Pivot Cycles OTE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 10:56.5 +0:20.5
3 Joshua Kahn Ashland - Ash Mtn Adv, ODI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 10:59.1 +0:23.1
4 Kristian Duft Bellingham - Independent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:01.1 +0:25.1
5 Dave Sutton Castlegar - Sutton Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:15.1 +0:39.1
6 Alex Anderson Spokane - Deity Oneal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:15.9 +0:39.9
7 Nick Quinn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:16.4 +0:40.4
8 Cam York Colbert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:17.5 +0:41.5
9 CJ Hoffman Spokane - The Bike Hub 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:25.7 +0:49.7
10 Josh Gibb Redmond - Norco,FSA.Dvo,Magura,HT,Joes No Flats, G 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:26.5 +0:50.5
11 Jake Grob Sammamish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 11:47.8 +1:11.8
12 Ryan Hayles Sammamish - Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:52.5 +2:16.5