Oregon XC Series P/B Rivercity Bicycles

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 26
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.oregonxcseries.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Strait, Zane Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 3
2 Bentley, Peter Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 5
3 Blankenship, Bjorn Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 7
4 Billowitz, Jack Bend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 10
5 Westerfield, Hunter Tigard, OR - die hard blinds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 18
- Zarosinski, Eddy Aurora,OR - Half-Fast Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- LEVERING, Eli Sagebrush Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- UMBERHANDT, James Stumptown Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Nary, Gabriel Bend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- GROVER, Peter Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Fairbanks, Gradin Corvallis, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- janku, toby EUGENE, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- KIRCHMEIER, Cooper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Storfa, Cadel Sherwood, OR - Chehalem Valley BMX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Johnson, Bryant Bend, OR - Ridge Brothers Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Leahey, Felix Sisters, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- SWIFT, Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hetrick, Jackton Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- SWIFT, Thaddeus  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rubus, Tyge Medford, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Davis, Bryant Sisters, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kim, Riley Washougal, WA - Camas Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Schmidgall, Samuel Salem, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kim, Taylor Washougal, WA - Camas Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Draper, Dugan Sisters, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Zito, Aiden Vancouver, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races