Oregon XC Series P/B Rivercity Bicycles

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 82
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.oregonxcseries.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 CRESS, Eric Team 10 Barrel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 4
2 Hamness, Terry Washougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 8
3 DESAPIO, John Team 10 Barrel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
4 Chase, Ryan Bend, OR - Deschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 14
5 Butler, Chris Eugene, OR - Butler Family Dental 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 20
6 Umberhandt, Robert Portland,OR - Stumptown Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 22
7 Aldinger, Eric Hood River, OR - Team Finger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 31
8 Stiles, Shaun Vancouver, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 38
9 COX, Daniel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 43
10 Taft, Erick Vancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 45
11 MADDOX, Andrew Cycle Analysis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 50
12 Manner, Ryan Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 53
13 Tyburski, Garrett Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 65
- Russell, Ryan Beaverton, OR - Team LA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Cothern, Brant Philomath, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bailey, Demian CORVALLIS, OR - Marys Bicycle Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- LACKS, Jon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Stafford, Dennis Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- GROVER, Todd Boneyard Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Wittreich, Geoff Portland, OR - Grouptrail Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Hanselman, Joshua Newberg, OR - 343 Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Larkin, Thomas Bend, OR - Three Creeks Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Graves, Scott Canby, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Carlton, Chad Battle Ground, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mateas, Lance Windsor, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sarrett, Chris Albany, OR - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- coker, cameron Bend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Heppler, Lance Vancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- McGrew, James Husum, WA - Team Finger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sloyer, Shane Albany, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Brodhead, Jeremy Bend, OR - Hearthside Medicine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Boutilier, Jordan Corvallis,OR - Marys Bicycle Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- CRAWLEY, Phil Hutch’s Bend Dental 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Moore, Christopher Salem, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hamness, Mike Vancouver, OR - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lokteff, Mark Tigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bergerson, Luke Amsville, OR - Capitol Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rosen, David Beaverton, OR - Sage Titanium Factory Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rhodes, Peter Forest Grove, OR - On & Off Rhodes Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Fleckenstein, Jamie MCMINNVILLE, OR - Metsker Yetis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- popp, steve Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- EVANS, Brian Brian Evans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wise, Brian Vancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Artman, Chester Lake Oswego, OR - Group Trail Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- groth, scott North Bend, OR - scott groth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Winkler, Gabe Corvallis, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BOELER, Joshua Cyclepath Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Varhola, George Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- KOOPS, Marten independent (for now) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Huffman, Joshua Tillamook, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- DUJOWICH, Mauricio  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Holmberg, Stephen Portland, OR - Filth and Fury 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- BOURGAULT, Brent  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Parks, Duncan Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Offner, Erik Portland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Koch, Robert Wenatchee, WA - Apple Leaf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Arthurs, Patrick Philomath, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wessel, Robin Tigard, OR - Hosmer Chiropractic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bolan, Patrick Oregon City, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Moore, Kevin Creswell, OR - Team High-5 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Piper, Marcus Monroe, OR - Team High-5 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rupe, Tyler Bend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Smith, Matthew Vancouver, WA - Swift Racing PDX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Boelter, Matthew Hillsboro, OR - Cyclepath Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stevens, Donny Portland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- maclean, dean Portland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Swan, Steve Bend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- boyles, brett Lake Oswego, OR - Planet PDX Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Boelter, Joshua Portland, OR - Cyclepath Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Everard, Eugene Beaverton, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kerr, Steve Happy Valley, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hawes, Shea Monmouth, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Swan, Darin Vancouver, WA - Trusty Switchblade 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Tazzara, Frank Corvallis, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hodgin, Jacob Beaverton, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bitler, Jon Fayetteville, AR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hunter, Eric Portland, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Meyer, Elias Eugene, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kribs, Aaron Portland, OR - Akragonian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rubus, Nolan Medford, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kim, Joe Washougal, WA - Camas Bike and Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Curley, Jay Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races