1 |
Stadnik, Andrzej
Lake Oswego, OR |
|
3 / 5 |
3 |
2 |
Miller, Jordan
Bend, OR - Deschutes Brewery |
|
3 / 5 |
9 |
3 |
McGuire, Mitchell
Oregon City, OR |
|
3 / 3 |
12 |
4 |
Keener, Moses
Salem, OR - Capitol Velo |
|
3 / 3 |
17 |
5 |
Coy, Jonathan
Mosier, OR - Team Finger |
|
3 / 4 |
18 |
6 |
Faunt, Collin
Portland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing |
|
3 / 4 |
21 |
7 |
barnhart, justin
Milwaulkie, OR |
|
3 / 3 |
37 |
8 |
DAVIS, Nick
Team 10 Barrel |
|
3 / 4 |
44 |
- |
Gilmore, Jackson
CORVALLIS, OR - Oregon State Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Martin, Pierce
Hood River, OR - Team Finger |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Schissler, Trevor
Roseburg, OR |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Page, Michael
Grants Pass,OR - Ashland Mountain Adventures |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Snyder, Josh
CORVALLIS, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
ANGERT, Adam
Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Bloom, Matt
Portland, OR - Byzick + Company Cycling |
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
HOUGHTON, Andrew
|
|
2 / 2 |
-1 race |
- |
Wilson, Jordan
Corvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Young, Andy
Bend, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Fealk, Dan
Spokane, WA - Apex Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Slowik, Aaron
Amity, OR - Metzker Yetis |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
DAYTON, James
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sidder, Daniel
CORVALLIS, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
COLLINS, Michael
bicycleattorney.com |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Carey, Bob
Hillsboro, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Sosebee, Geoff
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nann, Cory
McMinville, OR - Planet PDX cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
R, Michael
MIRA! |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Garcia, William
Corvallis,OR - Dream Yoga |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ingram, Jake
Fort Smith - Commencal USA/ Fasst Company |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
HALLADAY, Evan
Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Francis, Paul
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Merrithew, Jesse
Portland, OR - Thursday Night Specials |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
REINHARDT, Benjamin
OSU Cascades |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Davis, Austen
Eugene, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kenny, Hayes
Portland, OR - River City Bicycles |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gill, John
Happy Valley, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
MCREYNOLDS, Derek
10 Barrel Brewing Bend |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
McLean, Nick
Wenatchee, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Froelich, Dan
Beaverton, OR - Team Fancy |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Philips, Justin
Portland, OR - Swift Racing |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gagosian, Ben
Portland, OR - Swift Racing PDX |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Gomez, Jeremy
Bronx,NY |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ROERIG, Kyle
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Kawamura, Gary
Seattle, WA |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hatton, Ross
CORVALLIS, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ROBERTS, Luke
Team 10 Barrel |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
rodriguez, Albert
Bend, OR - The hub Cyclery |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Zarea, Munir
Corvallis, CA - Oregon State University |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Jimenez, Josue
Bingen, WA - TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mergen, Eric
Portland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Nielsen, Erik
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
ELLIS, Trevor
|
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hillson, Scott
West Linn, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hougton, Andrew
Bend, OR - Team 10 Barrel |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Smith, Andrew
Portland, OR - Swift Racing PDX |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bringardner, Patrick
Coos Bay, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Stierwalt, Harrison
CORVALLIS, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Bouska, Michael
Bend, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Mack, Cory
CORVALLIS, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Farncomb, Ryan
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Ramos, Fernondo
Portland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Dwiggins, Robert
Albany, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Graves, Thomas
Seattle, WA - TN Multisports |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Caldwell, Lucius
Hood River, OR - Samsquantch's Posse |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Thompson, Jason
Sisters, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Aldrich, Carl
Portland, OR - BeerMongers |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Hollingsworth, Scott
Portland, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Coffin, Austin
Eugene, HI - I'm toast |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Glogau, Brent
Wilsonville, OR |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |
- |
Crow, Robert
Portland, OR - Athletes Lounge Cycling Team |
|
1 / 1 |
-2 races |