Oregon XC Series P/B Rivercity Bicycles

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 16
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.oregonxcseries.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Brown, IanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 3
2 HARTRICH, CaidenBend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 6
3 Cordova, SamPhilomath, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 11
4 Winnenberg, HenryBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 12
4 Olander, JakeBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 12
6 TROUT, Nyall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 17
7 COKER, BodenSunnyside Sports 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 20
- Wierman, HaydenTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bailey, AaronCORVALLIS, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- schoning, zaneCORVALLIS, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Cordova, SamuelPhilomath, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Polachek, JacobSisters, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rogers, OwenPortland, OR - TCNF LEGAL Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wilson, LukeSouth Beach, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Carlton, LeviBattle Ground, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races