2020 Lake Kawana - Leaderboard

Thursday, August 13, 2020 16:41 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 100
Completed races: 32
Racers: 30
Updated: Thursday, August 13, 2020 16:41 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sunshine Coast SUP Club
Race website: https://sunshinecoastsup.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Cheryl Willie 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:32.0 -
2 Jayne Ryeland 14ft Naish LE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:39.0 +0:07.0
3 Brianna Orams 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 28:48.6 +0:16.6
4 Jane Ryeland 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:16.0 +0:44.0
5 Diane Tunnington 14ft Starboard sprint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:41.0 +1:09.0
6 Trish West 14ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 29:44.3 +1:12.3
7 Maria Williams 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 29:53.6 +1:21.6
8 Alison Fullager 14ft Starboard ace 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:56.0 +1:24.0
9 Megan Kelly 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 30:07.0 +1:35.0
10 Sharlene Sault 14ft Starboard race 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:11.0 +1:39.0
11 Zara Smith 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:35.1 +2:03.1
12 Louise O'Brien 14ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 31:19.0 +2:47.0
13 Nina Haas 14ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:43.0 +3:11.0
14 Karen Tate 14ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:14.0 +3:42.0
15 Chrissy Den Elzen Fanatic Faclcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:24.6 +3:52.6
16 Wendy King 14ft Starboard sprint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 32:28.0 +3:56.0
17 Jenny Cooke 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:15.0 +4:43.0
18 Alison Krone 14ft Walk On Water 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:22.0 +5:50.0
19 Annie Forestier 14ft Fanatic Faclcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:47.0 +7:15.0
20 Rochelle Hawton 14ft Hobie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:28.0 +8:56.0
21 Kim Holder 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:05.0 +10:33.0
22 Kim Holder 14th  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 39:08.3 +10:36.3
23 Krissie McDonald 14ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:30.0 +10:58.0
24 Judy Marsh 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:31.0 +11:59.0
25 Karen Gibson 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 41:54.0 +13:22.0
26 Linda Sydes 14ft NSP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:07.8 +13:35.8
27 Rachael Ratajczak 14ft Naish 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:45.0 +16:13.0
28 Ann Francis 14ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:59.0 +18:27.0
29 Donna Belk 14ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:03.6 +18:31.6
30 Gillian Moore 14ft DC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 47:20.6 +18:48.6