BEAST Slam RAPID 2019

Saturday, November 30, 2019 00:00 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 610
Updated: Tuesday, January 21, 2020 09:23 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 周怡君 Yichun Chou Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2730
2 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 2650
3 梁蘭麗 Lanli Liang 梁蘭麗 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2316
4 Natalia Efremova RUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2199
5 范瑄文 Hsuan Wen Fan TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 2064
6 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 2008
7 Iga Kopiec POL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2000
8 姚雯琇 Wen Xiu Yao 野R2R - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1950
9 Sarah Hamed GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1927
10 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1909
11 劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1865
12 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1841
13 徐鐿芹 Serena Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1758
14 Revital Shpangental ISR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1620
15 康嘉珍 Chia Chen Kang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1607
16 吳天云 Tian Yun Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1605
17 Catherine Kaar GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1562
18 楊詩婷 Shih Ting Yang TRC 野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1470
19 黃子恬 Camille Huang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1469
20 Pauline Bodson BEL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1415
21 潘瑋婷 Wei Ting Pan 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1392
22 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 我為什麼在這裡 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1342
23 張蓉真 Jungchen Chang 我為什麼在這裡 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1310
24 簡伶芷 Ling-Chih Chien TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1303
25 陳靜怡 Jingyi Chen 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1301
26 郭美宏 Mie Hong Kuo Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1284
27 黃玉萱 Yu Hsuan Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1280
28 陳君諭 Chun Yu Chen 一起去跑步請不要說不 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1279
29 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 跑山女 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 1267
30 吳怡諍 Ada Wu WCC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1266
31 Hyon Shim Chong Toro and Hare - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1244
32 鄭羽倢 Yu-Chieh Cheng 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1243
33 張令宜 Ling Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1236
34 郭雯琦 Wenchi Kuo 好!女神! - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1221
35 林嘉慧 Chia Hui Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1201
36 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1142
37 Aveir Chang Aveir Chang - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1125
38 黃郁涵 Yu Han Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1121
39 Jen Maler USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1119
40 Julia Mueller GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1104
41 Lynn Miao USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1081
42 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 1080
43 李雅倫 Ya Lun Li 汐止攏來RUN - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1078
44 侯欣妤 Hsin Yu Hou 就是愛跑步 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1065
45 王美翠 Beatrice Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1055
46 孔姵涵 Pei Han Kung 一起去跑步請不要說不 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1029
47 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 1018
48 Shani Engelbrecht TAIBOK - RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 1006
49 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen Merrell野人幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
49 許婉君 Wan Jiun Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1000
51 張致睿 Chih-Jui Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 998
52 孔文秀 Wen Hsiu Kung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 985
53 黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 972
54 陳育蓉 Yu Lung Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 971
55 Izelle Brink RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 965
56 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 954
57 黃意雯 Yiwen Huang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 950
58 吳彩楣 Tsai-Mei Wu 哈啾婆婆慢慢爬 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 923
59 Shauna Mikulewicz Exp626 - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 916
60 留菲 Fei Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 892
61 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 5 881
61 郭斐玲 Fei Ling Kuo TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 881
63 楊宜靜 Yi Ching Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 878
64 王筠雅 April Wang TRICOLOR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 870
65 謝伯韶 Eva Hsieh TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
65 黃勤雅 Chin Ya Huang 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
65 Hee Yeon Kim KOR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
65 Natsumi Yamauchi Smily angel - JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 865
69 崔家蓉 Chiajung Tsui TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 843
70 陳逸潔 Yi-Chieh Chen 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 840
71 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 798
71 李璧秀 Pihsiu Lee 好!女神! - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 798
73 Rebecka Greenhagen USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 795
74 莊智晶 Jhih Jing Jhuang 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
74 連慧玲 Hui-Ling Lien TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
74 戴文音 Wen Yin Tai 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
74 莊雅婷 Ya-Ting Chuang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 785
78 廖雅玲 Ya Ling Liao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 777
79 黃香怡 Hsiang Yi Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 774
80 謝素甄 Su Ghen Hsieh 我為什麼在這裡 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 763
81 畢璞仙 Puh-Hsien Pih TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 745
82 詹惠玉 Hui Yu Chan 咖啡卡好 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 736
83 朱紓嫻 Shu Hsien Chu 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
83 劉雅娟 Ya-Chuan Liu 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
83 莊雅筑 Yazhu Zhuang 北田越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 729
86 鄭映貞 Ying-Chen Cheng 梁蘭麗 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 719
87 林韋彰 Wei-Chang Lin Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 709
88 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 705
88 辜琪方 Mina Ku LMRC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 705
90 林寶霞 Bau Shia Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 689
91 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 688
92 洪冠宜 Kuanyi Hung 叢林晃晃 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 685
92 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
92 陳慧菁 Huey Jing Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 685
95 馬立苓 Li Ling Ma TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 679
96 Karine Gaucher TEAM TRICOLOR - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 677
97 賴欣怡 Hsin Yi Lai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 674
98 劉又華 Yu Hua Liu 上線海放我 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 666
99 邱蘭君 Lan Chun Chiu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 665
99 王薇喬 Wei Chiao Wang TE7R 台中慢跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 665
101 胡絹佩 Chuan Pei Hu 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 660
102 駱郁如 Yuru Lo 叢林晃晃 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 658
102 許瑨庭 Chin Ting Hsu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 658
104 周敏玲 Min Ling Chou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 654
105 石麗香 Li Hsiang Shih Mamammia - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 637
106 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 634
107 張慧如 Huiju Chang 山小貓 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 622
108 Daphne Quek SGP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
108 潘佩宜 Peiyi Pan Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
108 林晏瑜 Yen Yu Lin 一起去跑步請不要說不 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
108 葉霞琴 Hsia-Chin Yeh 霞客羅 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 620
112 陳惠玲 Huei-Ling Chen 跑給野豬追 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 611
113 張素綺 Suchi Chang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 609
114 胡菁雅 Chingya Hu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 600
115 林家伊 Chia-I Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 594
116 傅詩婷 Shih Ting Fu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 579
116 林依璇 Yi Syuan Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 579
118 Junko Hamasaki 台灣好吃放浪記 - JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 574
119 陳昱文 Yu-Wen Chen 我迷失了! - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
119 陳于娟 Yu Chuan Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 571
121 洪嘉徽 Chia Hui Hung DWD - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 567
122 陳起鳳 Chi-Feng Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 566
123 廖秀鳳 Hsiu-Feng Liao Love Family Forever - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 561
124 林芊如 Chian Ru Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 557
125 Lauren Hogan Taipei Tarantula - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
125 Cecilia Mathivet FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
125 Marilla Wiggins Marilla Wiggins - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
125 黃宜瑾 Yiching Huang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
125 留尉婷 Wei-Ting Liu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 550
130 朱可欣 Kohsin Chu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 539
131 Li-Hsin Tu TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
131 葉依凡 Yi Fan Yeh TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
131 林娟 Chuan Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
131 Wenrong Lu HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
131 呂婕穎 Chieh Ying Lu 跑不完的馬 #靠北越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
131 甘麗雯 Li Wen Kan 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 531
137 Michelle Toerien RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 529
138 潘婉棋 Wan-Chi Pan 桃野森心 TTR - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 523
139 黃子容 Tzu-Jung Huang 就是愛跑步 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 520
140 王琬筑 Wan-Jhu Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
140 張素綾 Su Ling Chang 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
140 林佳萱 Chia Hsuan Lin 一起去跑步請不要說不 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 514
140 鄭宜玫 Astrid Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 514
144 Sherry Jeng USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 513
145 Junko Morishita JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 507
146 鄭媛之 Angel Cheng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 504
147 劉宛書 Ashley Liu 汐止攏來RUN - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
147 鄧為寧 Weining Deng TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
147 陳威如 Wei Ju Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 499
150 彭馨慧 Hsing Hui Peng 野R2R - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
150 楊雅雯 Ya Wen Yang I Love hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
150 Tomomi Masuda JPN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 484
150 蔡庭 Ting Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
150 陳素芬 Su Fen Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 484
155 吳佳珏 Chiayu Wu BQ - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 473
156 官詣喬 Yi-Chiao Kuan TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
156 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
156 蔡佩真 Pei Jen Tsai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 471
156 王會君 Hui-Chun Wang runner - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
156 Elzanne Lotter Team Blignaut - RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
156 陳宏芹 Stella Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 471
162 Cindy Liza Esporlas PHI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 462
163 張淑惠 Shu-Hui Chang Rookie Trail Runner - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 461
164 江英珠 Ingrid Chiang BQ - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
164 森田京子 Kyoko Morita SHcoaching - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
164 Sabrina De Nadai Asia Trail - FRA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 458
167 江子榆 Tzu Yu Chiang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 457
168 鄧美華 Debby Deng 剪刀腳 愛得華 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 452
168 趙文馨 Wen Hsin Chao GF野跑戰隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 452
168 黃婷婷 Ting Ting Huang TE7R 台中慢跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 452
171 朱路芳 Darcy Chu 新竹弱 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 448
172 周毓嫻 Yu-Hsien Chou TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
172 張淑慧 Shuhui Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 446
174 邱月紀 Yueh Chi Chiu 屏東鐵腿硬幫幫 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 436
175 蒯郁儒 Yu-Ju Kuai TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
175 金姵辰 Peggy Chin WCC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
175 巫詩棻 Julia Wu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
175 Karen Benat GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
175 陳書瑋 Shu Wei Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
175 Lam Chi Ting HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 435
181 蕭雅安 Ya An Hsiao YM - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 430
182 陳淑娟 Shu Chuan Chen Lancelot - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 429
183 李芷萍 Zhi-Ping Li 李芷萍 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 428
184 Becka Tedder ASATO DOJO - GBR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
184 陳姵君 Peijun Chen 中租越野隊 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
184 吳宜津 Yichin Wu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
184 洪菀蒨 Wanchien Hung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
184 姚雨欣 Yuhsin Yao Linkou running club - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
184 林佳慧 Chia Hui Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
184 廖佳盈 Chia-Ying Liao Taiwanderfools - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 425
191 Beatrice Wang USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
191 Nicola Kwan HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
191 溫玥涵 Yueh-Han Wen TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
191 Wing Man Lo 幻覺 - HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
191 石莉雯 Li Wen Shih 小食怪 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
191 王于庭 Yu Ting Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 415
197 Sandy Ng HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 413
198 張曉琳 Hsiao Lin Chang 一起去跑步請不要說不 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 410
199 鄒文玉 Wen Yu Tsou TVPC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 406
199 陳怡佩 Yi Pei Chen Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 406
201 林卉婕 Hui Chieh Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
201 Siu Mei Chung HKG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
201 高淳敏 Chun Mong Kao TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
201 倪嘉瑜 Chia Yu Ni TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
201 Kerry Putzke Taichung Hash - USA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 405
206 Karin Holzschuher CHN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 397
207 張巧瑩 Chia Ying Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 396
207 Sandra Boesiger SUI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
207 林珏妗 Chueh Chin Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
207 楊雅淳 Kate Yang Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
207 李雅琪 Ya-Chi Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 396
212 Juan Yang CHN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
212 沈麗秀 Li Hsiu Shen 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
212 柳靜宜 Ching I Liu DWD Triathlon - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
212 陳思琳 Ssu Lin Chen 我走失了! - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
212 陳詩佳 Shih Chia Chen 越野跑跑跑#靠北越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 387
217 李佩郁 Peiyu Li TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 383
218 ​陳怡安 Karen Chen WCC - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
218 陳雪梅 Hsueh Mei Chen TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
218 盛芷芸 Chih Yun Sheng 屁薯不分 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
218 沈麗君 Li Chun Shen 北田越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 379
222 黃均莉 Chun Li Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 371
222 沈志昇 Chih-Sheng Shen 葳暘體能 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 371
222 紐瑩姍 Emily Neumeyer Team Neumeyer - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 371
222 張育婷 Yuting Chang Yogi Runner - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 371
222 江麗雲 Li Yun Chiang 北田越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 371
227 陳佳言 Chiayen Chen 瓏美麗 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 363
227 蕭雯禎 Wen Chen Hsiao 個人 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 363
227 黃鈺琪 Yu Chi Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 363
227 林鈺涵 Yu Han Lin Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 363
231 張尤麗 Yuli Chang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 360
232 李怡穎 Yiyin Lee B&M - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 356
232 Ying Ling Wang AUS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 356
232 萬學安 Syue An Wan 豬豬行大運 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 356
232 Alexandra Shisko CAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 356
232 王瑞蘭 Jui-Lan Wang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 356
237 楊芬萍 Fen Ping Yang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 350
238 黃靖雅 Ching Ya 瓏美麗 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 349
238 盧淑花 Shu Hua Lu TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 349
238 許郁彬 Yu-Bin Hsu Birthday Hash - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 349
241 高玉瓏 Yulung Kao 瓏美麗 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 342
241 楊世玉 Shih Yu Yang 峠-快樂超跑團 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 342
241 高鐿禎 Yi Chen Kao LDS超鐵瘋 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 342
241 林奕君 Yi-Chun Lin TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 342
241 林佩祺 Peichi Lin 北田越野 - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 342
246 謝非軒 Feihsuan Hsieh TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 340
247 Storme de Scally RSA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 335
247 曾瓊慧 Chiung Hui Tseng 野R2R - TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 335
247 鍾宜欣 Yi Hsin Chung TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 335
247 黃穎盈 Ying Ying Huang TPE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 335
Page / 3
Racers per page: