Waikawa Triathlon Series 2019

Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:16 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Waikawa, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 22
Updated: Sunday, March 3, 2019 10:16 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Marlborough Sport Development Ltd
Race website: www.waikawatri.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Connor Guillemot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:05:40.6
2 Jeremy McKenzie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:06:55.4
3 Fergus Greer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:07:30.6
4 Josh Barber
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:14.3
5 Martyn Birch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:11:50.3
6 Joseph Westend
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:12:06.2
7 Callum Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:13:04.6
8 Sean Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:13:05.6
9 Mark Hodren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:16:14.0
10 Dylan Hodson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:16:31.2
11 Andrew Gifford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 3 1:16:42.0
12 Leander Schubert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:17:15.6
13 Grant Boyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 / 2 1:24:54.3
14 Leonardo Ricardez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:25:51.1
15 Michele Pedron
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:27:53.0
16 Gareth Andrews
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:28:44.6
17 Martyn Crossley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:31:46.0
18 John Jinks
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:36:47.4
19 Stefan Scholze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:40:48.6
20 Fred Escalle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:40:51.0
21 Fred Escale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:45:15.4
22 Stephan Schulze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:45:16.9