2019 ESWGs NYSSRA Tournado series

Sunday, February 3, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 20
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: NYSSRA Nordic
Race website: empirestatewintergames.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Fianna Halloran Mayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
2 Delaney LaFontaine Mayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
3 Maddi Relyea Mayfield Nordic - Mayfield, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
3 Molly Sweeney GHN ADK Vauhti - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
5 Beth Irwin Guilderland HS - Guilderland, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
6 Audrey Emerson Paul Smiths College - Paul Smiths , NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
7 Kira Williams Mayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 14
8 Sydney Lawrence NYSEF - Lake Placid, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
9 Emily DeGennaro Shenendehowa - WATERFORD, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
9 Connie Prickett Peru Nordic - Wilmington, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
11 Jen Maguder Lake Clear, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 11
12 Morghan DeSalvatore Shenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
12 Sue Bingham Manlius, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
12 Ashley Aldrin Shenendehowa - Halfmoon, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
15 Lindsey Sherwood Shenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
15 Lauren Mundinger Shenendehowa - Rexford, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
15 Allison Underhill Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
15 Meghana Caron Shenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
15 Meghan Maloney Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
15 Jennifer Poulin Lowville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1