2019 ESWGs NYSSRA Tournado series

Sunday, February 3, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 17
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: NYSSRA Nordic
Race website: empirestatewintergames.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Colton MartinNYSEF - Erie, Pennsylvania 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 60
2 alex fragomeniNYSEF - saratoga springs, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
3 Antonio ManninoMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
4 Shawn AllenMayfield Nordic - Gloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
5 Adam HesseltineSaranac Lake - Saranac Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 23
6 Joseph ArchambeaultShenendahowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 13
6 Nicholas KeltingSaranac Lake Nordic - Paul Smiths, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
8 Ryan PhillipsGloversville, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 11
9 Zachary CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
10 Jacob CramerShenendehowa - Ballston Lake, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
11 Todd CarterManhatten Nordic - Manhatten, NY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
12 Soroush SaririanShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
13 Thomas MoehringShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
13 Michael Tierney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
15 Tyler KoziolHURT - Buskirk, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
16 Matthew StreetShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
16 Brendan PingelskiShenendehowa - Clifton Park, New York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 1