Večerní liga 2019

Thursday, March 7, 2019 18:22 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skiing - downhill
Location: Skiareál Pyšná, Czech Republic
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 7
Completed races: 7
Racers: 18
Updated: Thursday, March 7, 2019 19:56 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Lyžařský klub Jirkov
Race website: www.skipysna.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Richard Čibenka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 144
2 Tomáš Procházka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 132
3 Petr Rameš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 93
3 Jan Matoušek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 6 93
5 Jan Růžek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 7 72
6 Pavel Weinelt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 46
7 Jan Galajda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 29
7 Patrik Nádaský
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
9 Jaroslav Charvát
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
10 Milan Čapek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 21
11 Petr Koudela
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
12 Jan Veselý
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
13 Petr Vlk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
14 Jiří Knebl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
14 Michal Koblížek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
16 Jiří Beránek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
17 Petr Wojtowicz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7
17 Jan Král
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7