Hamilton Tri Club Open Water Swim Series

Saturday, February 16, 2019 07:30 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Huntly, New Zealand
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 24
Updated: Saturday, February 16, 2019 08:40 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Tri Club
Race website: https://hamiltontriathlonclub.trainingtiltapp.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Olivia BAYNEHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
1 Charli MillerHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 294
3 Monique SpeddingHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 291
- Paula BrownHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Juliet MatthewsHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Julia Clark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Ashleigh DevineHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Lucy Farrell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Emma WalkerHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Gail Jonson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Vicki FlemingCambridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Estelle MullerAuckland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Nicola KraayvangerTe Awamutu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Shannon Cleave 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Mia Morgan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Linda McconnellHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Murray Elgar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Lisa Rameka 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Jess LusbyHamilton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Paula TwiningCambridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Janelle PeatTe Aroha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Michele WynyardNgaruawahia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Carmen Purvis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Jo EarwakerTe Awamutu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 -2 races