FoxTrail 5k 2018/19 Series Results

Saturday, March 2, 2019 09:01 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 5
Racers: 49
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 09:47 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Foxlake Adventures
Race website: www.foxtrailscotland.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Paul Barry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 4
2 John PageDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 14
3 Oliver CoghlanDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 19
4 Ian Russell 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 29
5 Kevin MacIver 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 32
6 Marek Jablonski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 36
7 Keith Mclaughlin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 37
8 Iain Farquhar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 61
9 Balfour Laird 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 67
10 Darren Cole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 69
11 Connor Ulferts Kilpatrick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 73
12 Jamie Wilson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 78
13 David Archer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 83
14 Alasdair McCabe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 88
- Pierpaolo Sidoti 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Derek Selmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- David Johnstone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Scott PurvisChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Alec Dale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Murray Anderson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Paul Durham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jamie Fraser-Davidson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jason MitchellNone 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gerry O'Hare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Euan Gray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Colin ThompsonTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Martin Ettles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Chris RhodesDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ross MacLean 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Robert HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Peter KeightleyHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robin Irving 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tom Gillingwater 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Andrew Forrest 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Christopher Coner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hugo Cannon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Artur Pawlak 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Joseph Rosario 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rowan Robertson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matthew Purves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Calum Robertson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Bob Murray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gordon Innes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jack Woolley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alec.Dale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Iain Scott 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gary HallEdinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Stuart McQuarrie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Craig Macadam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races