FoxTrail 5k 2018/19 Series Results

Saturday, February 29, 2020 09:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 58
Updated: Saturday, February 29, 2020 09:00 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Foxlake Adventures
Race website: www.foxtrailscotland.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Paul Barry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 4
2 John Page Dunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 14
3 Oliver Coghlan Dunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 19
4 Ian Russell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 29
5 Kevin MacIver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 32
6 Keith Mclaughlin   4 / 6 34
7 Marek Jablonski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 36
8 David Johnstone  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 44
9 Iain Farquhar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 61
10 Balfour Laird  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 67
11 Darren Cole  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 69
12 Connor Ulferts Kilpatrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 73
13 Jamie Wilson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 78
14 David Archer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 83
15 Alasdair McCabe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 88
- Pierpaolo Sidoti  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Derek Selmes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Scott Purvis Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Colin Thompson Tweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Alec Dale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Murray Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Paul Durham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jamie Fraser-Davidson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jason Mitchell None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gerry O'Hare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Joseph Rosario  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Euan Gray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Martin Ettles  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Chris Rhodes Dunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ross MacLean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Robert Henry Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Cameron Bullen Team East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Peter Keightley Hunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Craig Taylor Portobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robin Irving  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tom Gillingwater  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Erich Radakovits Winton Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rob Gibbs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Andrew Forrest  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Chris Nicol  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gavin Hardy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Christopher Coner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- John Good Haddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hugo Cannon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ian Gillian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Artur Pawlak  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rowan Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Robert Findlay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Matthew Purves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Calum Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Bob Murray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gordon Innes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jack Woolley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alec.Dale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Iain Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gary Hall Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Stuart McQuarrie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Craig Macadam  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races