FoxTrail 5k 2018/19 Series Results

Saturday, February 29, 2020 09:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 136
Updated: Saturday, February 29, 2020 09:00 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Foxlake Adventures
Race website: www.foxtrailscotland.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Corrie Roberts Race Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 7
2 Clare Halpenny  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 11
3 Joanna Kilpatrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 14
4 Larraine Rettie   4 / 4 15
5 Nicola Freedman Carnethy Hill Running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 28
6 Zoe Bothwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 49
7 Julia Keddie Tweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 51
8 Cindy Millar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 64
8 Janey Nicol  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 64
10 Cara Wood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 65
11 Ashley MacIntyre  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 66
12 Rebecca Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 90
13 Tessa Peppiette  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 101
14 Wendy Pugh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 102
15 Judith Thompson Tweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 103
16 Jennie Guise BMF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 104
17 Shiela Laramore  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 119
18 Fiona Whittaker Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 120
19 Katie Havelaar Cook  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 122
20 Amanda Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 137
21 Kayreen Jones  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 151
22 Claire Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 161
23 Alison Fuller-Shapcott Churnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 171
24 Susan Borthwick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 175
24 Julie Millar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 175
- Alison Whitley Run Club Dalkeith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Janet McWhinnie Fife Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Marie O'Shea  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Jo-Anne Robertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Susie Somerville  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Mare Prior  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Claire Monk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Annette Davison Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Anna Morris BMF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Kristine Storey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Wendy McFarlane Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Kirstie Malley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Debbie Bentley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Rachael Sinclair  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jan Cooper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gail Burchill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Claire Seller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Abby Fraser-Davidson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Fiona McGregor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Irene Fazakerley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Alex Shepherd  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Jennifer Dudgeon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Yvonne Izatt The Meedies Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Vicky Russell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Ishbel Knox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Lynne Lewis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Leeanne Murdie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Gillian Macadam N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -2 races
- Bridget Harley Team East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Flora Henry Team East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alison Johns  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sara Nunney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jessica Bullen Team East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Elaine Timoney Penicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Catriona Llanwarne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Susanna Harley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Fisher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aoife McGregor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Karen McCarlie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Janette Rainey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Janis Mcarthur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hannah Caves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Christine Reid  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ellie Milne  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Marian Caves  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Laura Corfield  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Dee McCraw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Eve Harley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Zoe Grayson- Weir Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Emma Dauncey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lauren Forrest Haddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gillian Reynolds  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gillian Kirkhope Chirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Laura Crichton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jarrien Philip  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lisa Parry  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Heulwen Hardie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aileen Burnett Runners are Smilers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tania Cockburn Jog scotland meadowmill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Karen McIntyre  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Tamsyn Cooper None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sinead Wanless  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katie Morton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kristi Laidlaw  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kate Allen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sarah Horsburgh None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kate Healey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Elaine Kilpatrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katie Ainslie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gillian McLaren  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- C Jane Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jennifer Kirk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Kat Healy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Anne Purves Gala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Monty Alavedra Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Elaine Heinsar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Alec Dale  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Avril Regan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Angela Davies  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Allyson Doby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- A Lamb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sandra Mowat  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Angela Peters Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sam Dounis Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Maya Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Julie West  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Rachel Beattie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Hannah Renton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Lynsey Jukes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ruth Aitken  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Olivia Doctor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Suzie Condon  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Amanda Macfarlane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Nicola Slater  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sheree Mcalpine Haddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Erin Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Katharine McCabe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Natalie Pyrkosz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Melissa Frake  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Aileen Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Adrienne Murray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gillian D Grant Edinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Amanda Dunlop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Gillian Steel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Neeta Mathur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Fiona Finlayson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Ange Haldane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Jo Young  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Sonya Buczyn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races
- Eithne Weddell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -3 races