AM ExtremeRocks Championship

Sunday, March 15, 2020 10:16 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Bridgwater, United Kingdom
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 40
Updated: Sunday, March 15, 2020 10:16 (GMT+0)
Organized by: EnduRocks Events
Race website: www.endurocks.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Michael Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 64
2 Daniel Hern
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 32
3 Jack Bushin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 24
4 Harry Davey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
4 Alan Stringer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
4 Aden Overend-Sponsorship Matthew.Rudd.Ph
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
7 Mat Llewellyn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
8 Will Skuse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
8 Mark Beer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
8 Marc Hockin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
8 Carl Luke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
12 Phil Merrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
12 Chris Hulbert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
14 Dan Fishlock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
15 Thomas Baker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
15 Tom Bird
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
17 Mark Eyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
18 Tom Batt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
18 Rafal Grzeda
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
20 Tayler Brooke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
20 Thomas Batt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
22 Jamie Harvey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
22 Jack Packer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
24 Lee Lawton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
24 Andy Vowles
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
26 Lewis Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
26 Michal Zielnicki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
28 Attila Szeri
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
29 Sam Warren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
29 Vanessa Ruck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
31 Tim Frost
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
31 Alex Ruck
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
33 Ed Gough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Ethan Granger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Ben Partridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Jack Rudd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Ciprian Zlampa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Alex Kovacs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Danny Davis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
33 Craig Hawkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0