AM ExtremeRocks Championship

Sunday, March 15, 2020 10:16 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Bridgwater, United Kingdom
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 30
Updated: Sunday, March 15, 2020 10:16 (GMT+0)
Organized by: EnduRocks Events
Race website: www.endurocks.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gary Potts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 57
2 Chris Parr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
3 Wayne Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
4 Sam Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
5 William Talbot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
5 Ben Dyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
5 Alex Stevens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
8 Connor Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
8 Tom Howells
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
8 James Hart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
11 Jack Rudd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
11 Jake Woodgate
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
11 Myles Cullen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 13
14 Richard Harman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 12
15 Ben Jenkinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
15 Conner Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
17 Connor Talbot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
17 Sam Gale
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
19 Jack Symons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
19 Steve Gould
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
21 Steven Palmer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
21 Adam Wookey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
23 Kevin Piper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
23 Hubert Cacek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
25 Ian Marcovitch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
26 Krystian Suski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
27 Shaun Loizou
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
28 David Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
29 Joe Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
29 Pete Chambers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0