2019 Shipwreck Swim Series

Sunday, February 3, 2019 11:00 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 18
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 17:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: South West Surf Life Saving Clubs
Race website: http://www.shipwreckcoastswimseries.com.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Alexander Johnston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 47:00.36 -
2 Ty Wood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 54:14.78 +7:14.42
3 Jas Lang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 57:38.30 +10:37.94
4 Ben Matthews
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 1:10:11.37 +23:11.01
- Will McNeil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Darcy Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Nic Bryant
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- William McNeil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Robbie Gleeson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Kobe Henderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Balun Cumming
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Charlie Moncrieff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Kristofer Gristede
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Ruby Leishman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Sam Lenehan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Brody Moore
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Max Hejtmanek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Alison Zehir
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -