2019 Shipwreck Swim Series

Sunday, February 3, 2019 11:00 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 18
Updated: Sunday, February 3, 2019 17:07 (GMT+11)
Organized by: South West Surf Life Saving Clubs
Race website: http://www.shipwreckcoastswimseries.com.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Ingrid Cavarsan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 50:05.78 -
2 Johanna McKenzie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 55:39.79 +5:34.01
3 Holly McKenzie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 59:18.18 +9:12.40
4 Ellie Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 6:22:36.47 +5:32:30.69
- Annelli Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Catie Ragg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Kiarna Murfett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- Jane Fenton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Emma Ragg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Chloe Windahl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Lila McNamara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Claudia Hollingsworth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Elke Aulsebrook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Georgie Henderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Sophie Glesson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Nicola Giblin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Mimi Jenkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Nellie Holland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -