JC Run Club 2019

Sunday, December 2, 2018 3:04 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gray Hawk, KY, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 437
Updated: Sunday, December 2, 2018 3:04 PM (GMT-5)

JC Run Club 2019

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jontai McqueenAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 850
2 Candice WilliamsFire Hoops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 828
3 Blakelynn FeeFire Hoops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 770
4 Ed BowlingAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 765
5 Merrick Rader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 736
6 Chuck Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 710
7 Larkin VaughnFire Hoops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 688
8 Bruce IsaacsAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 654
9 Jared Rogers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 642
10 Merrill Rader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 630
11 Robert FieldsJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 623
12 Abby GilbertFire Hoops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 603
13 Isabelle ShearerFire Hoops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 553
14 Andrea Rader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
10 550
15 Stacey HoskinsAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 544
16 Debbie NicholsonAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 517
17 Craig ShearerFire Hoops 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 500
18 Zach Fields 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 490
19 Elijah Rose 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 485
20 Logan HaysJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 482
21 Becky Vaughn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 470
22 Josh CunniganJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 459
23 Allie McIntyre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 430
24 Debbie BiddleTeam Leo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 429
25 Ben Rader 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 408
26 James Newton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 393
27 Josh CuniganJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 388
28 Kala Shearer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 387
29 Macon SmithTeam Leo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 381
30 Tanya Gilbert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 380
31 Harper SmithTeam Leo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 375
32 Ambrose Wilson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 354
33 Jean Spurlock 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 344
34 Lisa Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 329
35 Ryann Sowder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 327
36 Doc Hays 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 323
37 Courtney Burns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 322
38 Paige Margison 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 321
39 David James HaysJackson Manor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 320
40 Regina Flannery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 315
41 Nik Tripodo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 307
42 Charity Rose 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 304
43 Rebecca BrownJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 302
44 Betty Moore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 300
45 Belle Shearer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 288
46 Dawson ParrettJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 286
47 Robert Fields IIJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 283
48 Jacob Ward 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 277
49 Sylvia Havicus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 266
49 Karen Allen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 266
51 Jason Vaughn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 258
52 Riley Vickers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 255
53 Maddox Vaughn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 252
54 Brenda Bowden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 250
55 Candice York 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 245
56 April ThomasAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 238
57 Katie Burns 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 234
58 Shelby Berry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 233
59 Amber Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 219
60 Monica MartinTeam Leo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 216
60 Tim Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 216
62 Alisa BowlingJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 213
63 Sarah Swiezy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 212
64 Jenna Coyle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 209
65 Abby Durham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 206
66 Walter Peavley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 197
67 Kaylen Baker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 196
68 Kylie Moore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 193
69 Leo McmillenTeam Leo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 185
70 Jatana Angel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 182
71 Marcus Carmicle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 181
72 Baylee Hays 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 178
72 Jeffrey Kelsey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 178
74 Angie Tankersley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 176
75 John Renner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 175
76 Debra NicholsonAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 174
77 Keaira Curry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 172
78 Elizabeth Allen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 169
79 Andrew Tompkins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 167
80 David HaysAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 166
81 Tansen Truett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 165
82 Keith Hays 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 163
83 Derrick RaderRaders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 160
84 Kimber Collett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 156
85 Leo McMillan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 150
86 Gwar WilsonJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 149
86 Chase CarrollJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 149
88 April Renner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 138
88 Brian Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 138
88 Kaylee Hays 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 138
91 Wyatt Gray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 133
92 Skylar Lainhart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 131
93 Natalie Sandlin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 125
94 George Dillon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 124
95 Kerri Mays 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 123
95 Ken Shackelford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 123
97 Adrian Valadez 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 119
98 Brody Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 116
99 Gloria Margison 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 115
100 Braxton Coyle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 108
101 Dean RaderLotts Creek Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 107
102 Alisha Lay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 105
102 Abigail DurhamJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 105
104 Tanda Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 104
105 Lesley Purkey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 103
105 Kim Gregory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 103
107 Bridgette McKinney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 102
108 Justin Bingham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 101
109 Walter Peavy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
109 Phillip MosleyLotts Creek Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
109 Tommy CraftTeam Leo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 100
109 William Stanko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
109 David JamesAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
114 Kenneth Fox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 99
114 Brandon GayheartLotts Creek Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
114 Cody Sparks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
114 Ed Stanko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
118 Clay Akemon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
118 Justin Sparkman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 98
120 David LunsfordAnnville Medical Clinic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
120 Nick CombsLotts Creek Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
120 Jude Lakes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
120 Pete Riley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 96
124 Josette Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 95
125 Jeffrey NolanLotts Creek Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
125 Alisa "Craig" BowlingJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
125 Jacob Gibson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
128 Shannon Hisel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 93
129 Trenton Hammonds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
130 Ezra Bowling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 91
131 Leighann Bowlin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
132 Jason Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 87
132 Zack Durham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
134 Morgan Bellamy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
134 Alyssa Cox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
136 Ashley Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 84
136 Colby Bales 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
136 Kelly Burton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
136 Devin Burton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
140 Garrett Roark 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
140 Rebecca Cunnigan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
142 Blake Allen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
142 Neal King 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
142 Chett Keathley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
145 Zander Elam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
146 Canaan Browning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
147 Rhonda Douglas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
148 Stacey Davidson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 78
148 Rebecca Hinkle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
148 Kyle Roundtree 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
148 Tammy Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 78
152 Jacob Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
152 Carol Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
152 Debra Sparkman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 76
155 Travis Purkey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 75
155 Nelson Nolasco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 75
155 John Crisologo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 75
155 Casey Cornett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 75
159 Amber Creech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
159 Gavin Nolasco 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 74
161 Alexis Creech 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
161 Christi Cole 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
161 Lori Young 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
161 Sarah Mills 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
161 Juliana Coffey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 73
161 Robert Fields Sr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 73
167 Lyndsey GabbardMckee Elementary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
167 Lukas Adkins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
167 Brennan Donahoe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
167 Clara Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 71
171 Eli Collett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 70
171 Kyla Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
171 Elaina Kelsey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
171 John Weiseman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 70
175 Christi Sizemore 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 68
175 Owen Gray 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 68
177 Keagan Ward 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 67
178 Hunter Wade 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
178 Kady Fee 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
178 Emily Abner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 66
181 Adycin TruettJCMS Girls Basketball 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
181 Rita Morgan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
181 Dwayne Stephens 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
181 Madalyn Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 65
185 Braylon Combs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
185 Amanda Bailey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 64
187 Dianne Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 63
187 Deanna Rogers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 63
189 Ann Cupp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
189 Brittany Abner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
189 Micah Ayers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
189 Tiffany Day 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
189 Cynthia Braley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 62
194 Kendra GabbardMckee Elementary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
194 Makayla Mason 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
194 Tasha Brockman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
194 Wendell Patterson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
194 Deklin MoussaJCHS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 61
199 Kaleigh GilbertMckee Elementary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
199 Chase Shearer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
201 Connor Hammons 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
201 Rebecca Woodworth 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
201 Robert Abner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 59
204 Rhonda Luckett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 58
204 Bryce Coyle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
204 Nikki Browning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
204 Carmen Roundtree 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
204 Candrea Bingham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
209 Mackenzie Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 57
210 Tim TruettMckee Elementary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
210 Denise Cox 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
210 Lindsey Gay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 56
213 Adam Duncan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
213 Chloe Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 55
215 Brendan Hays 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
216 KIMBERLY MILANO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 53
216 Rhonda Knight 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
216 Matthew Carl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 53
219 Matthew Thomas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
219 Amber Huff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
219 Sharae Collins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
222 Jayden Ward 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
222 Madison MarcumJCMS Girls Basketball 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
222 Kathy Weiseman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 51
225 Samantha House 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 50
226 Ben Lambert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
226 Cherokee Hammonds 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 49
228 Olivia Akemon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
228 Nicholas Turner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
230 Madison ParrettJCMS Girls Basketball 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 47
230 Joseph White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 47
232 Kayla Rose 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
233 Angela Tankersley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
233 John Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 45
235 Abby Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
235 Kelly Sawyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
237 Matt Carter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
237 Trevor Allen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
237 Nancy Gormley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
237 James Bullen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 43
241 Zack Fields 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
241 Madison Marks 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
241 Josh Bowling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
241 Kenzie Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 42
245 Tina Isaacs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
245 Sara Cupp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
245 Chase Gilbert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
245 Tim Humber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 41
249 Macy House 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
249 Michael Bowling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 40
Page / 2
Racers per page: