2018/19 10k Summer Series

Thursday, April 4, 2019 17:05 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 25
Racers: 105
Updated: Thursday, May 30, 2019 23:46 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Gene Rand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 36:57.20
2 Isozaki Kotaro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 37:10.60
3 Patrik Dusek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:17.00
4 Arie McOnie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:07.50
5 Tony Warren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:15.70
6 Christopher Robb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 39:38.20
7 Richard McLellan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 39:45.30
8 Henry Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 39:56.80
9 Daniel Yep
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 23 40:04.90
10 Simon Schoenberger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:10.60
11 Daniel Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:24.10
12 Karl Rodins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:24.80
13 Rudy Baptist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 40:28.00
14 Garren Espin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 40:49.90
15 Nathan Cox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:09.00
16 Eduan Kruger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 41:11.50
17 Simon Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 41:16.10
18 Jared De Coste
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:36.00
19 Sam Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:43.00
20 Andrew Shelling
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:44.60
21 Peter Kenny
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:50.00
22 PJ Murdoch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 41:58.60
23 Harris Hwang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 42:12.20
24 Matthew Heads
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:26.00
25 Nikola Sobocanee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:33.70
26 Nick Prebble
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:37.80
27 David Lear
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 42:42.40
28 Daniel Faulke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 42:49.10
29 Conrad Langridge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 42:56.70
30 Jim Wilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 43:25.00
31 Simon Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 43:32.50
32 Paul Berry
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 43:43.40
33 Mark Cochrane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:43.80
34 John Wagner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 44:16.00
35 Matt Downs
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 44:28.80
36 Edward Spurdle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:56.50
37 Sean Bettinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:57.80
38 Nathan Baynes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 45:16.40
39 Travis Sherlock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:34.40
40 Nick Orr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 45:42.20
41 Chris Williams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 45:46.80
42 Mike Duckett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 45:53.80
43 Lindsay Wilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 46:23.80
44 David Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 46:44.30
45 Nic Mead
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 46:50.10
46 Ralph Schroff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 46:57.70
47 Walter Gahler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 47:01.00
48 Luc Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 16 47:46.60
49 Nathan Reynolds
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 47:47.20
50 Steve Sutton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 48:12.40
51 Michael Rodliffe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 48:28.00
52 Eddie Chan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:35.10
53 Graeme Stanton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 48:35.80
54 Angelo Tredicucci
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 16 48:36.70
55 Jerym Brunton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:38.60
56 James Donovan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 48:45.10
57 Julian Benefield
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:47.10
58 Geoffrey Lowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 48:55.40
59 Martin Benfell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:02.60
60 Tommy Crean
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 49:13.00
61 Geoff Burrows
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 49:21.90
62 Steven Castle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 49:27.30
63 Andy Harper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 21 49:30.80
64 Chris Fields
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 49:31.50
65 Russell Troy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 50:25.90
66 Prince Michael Balanay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:31.60
67 Wojciech Kniaz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 50:39.40
68 Robert Burton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 50:40.70
69 Larry Bradley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 50:52.80
70 James Donavan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:01.30
71 Falko Krause
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:24.60
72 Angelo Dal Bello
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:25.80
73 Jack Kotze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:42.80
74 Nick Kotze
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:45.10
75 Louis Gehin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:53.10
76 Paul Dance
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 52:21.20
77 David Lockhart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 52:47.30
78 Robert Webb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 53:44.30
79 Florian Woigk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 54:25.00
80 Alex Esnaud
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:40.40
81 Arthur Yeoward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:40.60
82 Gregory Ball
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 54:53.50
83 Bill Swindell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 54:56.20
84 David Durnin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 18 55:22.70
85 Mike Darragh
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 55:37.80
86 Robert Gunter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 19 55:41.10
87 Justin Gunter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 56:04.50
88 Mike Saunders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:03.50
89 Mike Stowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 57:14.20
90 Terry Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 57:16.00
91 Ken Saunders
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 57:23.90
92 James Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:08.10
93 Robert Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 17 59:16.30
94 Chris Matthews
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 59:19.90
95 Harrison Gulliver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 1:01:03.40
96 Adrian Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 1:01:46.00
97 Aulya Putra
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:55.30
98 Mike Avis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:06.20
99 Jeremy Embleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 18 1:04:11.20
100 Eric Gonzaelez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 1:04:11.70
101 Robert Wynn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:37.10
102 Paul Herbert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:08:25.50
103 John Norton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 1:08:40.10
104 Tony Foot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 25 1:27:22.10
105 Garth Barfoot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:28:34.50