2018/19 10k Summer Series

Thursday, April 4, 2019 17:05 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 25
Racers: 50
Updated: Thursday, May 30, 2019 23:46 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Michele Garrett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 31:03.30
2 Carol Bielby
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 36:30.90
3 Imogene Scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:14.10
4 Evelien Hupkens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:06.80
5 Catherine Delaporte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 43:09.20
6 Katrin Gottschalk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 43:56.80
7 Kerryn Van Rij
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 45:05.70
8 Lauren Keaney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 46:48.30
9 Yoko Miya
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 47:00.60
10 Milena Tieves
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 47:41.30
11 Stephanie Humphrey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 48:27.00
12 Anna Scarth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 48:44.20
13 Lisa Harris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 48:45.30
14 Alice Adiwinata
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 48:46.70
15 Lucy Church
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:01.40
16 Elise Downing
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:36.60
17 Bella Armstrong
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:46.70
18 Sakae Moriwaki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 51:40.90
19 Karen Crossan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 52:30.00
20 Rentia Greyvenstein
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 52:37.10
21 Abby Baptist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 53:21.30
22 Tracy Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:24.00
23 Gooya Mozdbar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 53:52.10
24 Jade Osborne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 54:33.00
25 Lynne Harrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 56:03.20
26 Bella Cummins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 57:14.00
27 Susie Hyatt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:19.00
28 Rachael Thackwray
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 57:29.60
29 Sarah Avery
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 57:29.90
30 Jenn Barbier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:32.80
31 Julie Dalgarno
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:00.90
32 Georgia Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 59:04.80
33 Ashley Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:11.40
34 Sue Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 59:40.10
35 Theresa Dieckermann
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:00:30.10
36 Jeanette McGlone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 20 1:00:44.80
37 Virginia Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00:58.70
38 Gillys Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:06.10
39 Sarah Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:47.40
40 Philippa Robson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 1:02:37.10
41 Anita Kundu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 13 1:02:42.30
42 Sarah Middleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03:50.80
43 Lilly Hudson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:00.30
44 Sarah Edmonds
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04:21.10
45 Leilanie Harea
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:07:01.20
46 Emily Verryt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:07:40.50
47 Colleen Falloon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 1:12:25.40
48 Kim Walraven
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:12:32.20
49 Rhonda Newburn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 1:13:39.20
50 Carol Rutter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:15:31.00