MAC 10k Handicap 2018/19

Thursday, March 21, 2019 18:45 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Matlock, United Kingdom
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 5 out of 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, September 29, 2019 16:07 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Matlock Athletic Club
Race website: https://www.matlockac.org.uk/index.php/schedule/259-10k-handicap

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Clive Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 146
2 John Thorpe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 144
3 Emma Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 114
4 John Birch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 110
5 Jason Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 105
5 Andy Mellor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 105
7 Oliver Lloyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 103
8 James Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 94
9 Peter Wilmot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 89
10 Dennis Belbin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 82
11 Dennis Holmes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 80
12 Oliver Brocklehurst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 79
13 Les Thurston
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 75
14 Kathryn Berrisford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 69
15 Jonathan Curtis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 65
16 Mike Blair
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
17 Sally Owen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 6 53
18 Pete Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
18 Laura Bassett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
20 Andrew Hodkin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 50
21 Mark Pollack
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 49
22 David Clough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 47
22 Ellie Salomoni
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 47
24 Gavin Simmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 45
25 Simon Flitter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 44
26 Ricky Wood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 43
27 Jack Cummins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 42
28 Bob Evans
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
29 Karen Morley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
30 Simon Croft
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
30 Michael Moorhouse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
32 Zak Hodgkinson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 29
33 Andy Sheldon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
33 Colin Davenport
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
35 Jo Lloyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 26
35 Luke Beresford
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
35 Craig Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
38 Dan Fletcher
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 25
39 David Bowden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
40 Ian Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
41 Matthew Haywood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 21
42 Alison Pye
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
43 David Greatorex
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
43 Nck Harrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
45 Dave Armshaw
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
45 Anthony Lester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
45 Judith Goodall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 11
45 Mike Lloyd
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
49 Tom Withers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
50 Craig Cantrill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 9
50 Jake Hodkin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
52 Gareth Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
53 Stuart Liversedge
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
54 Lisa Walton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
54 Jon Lake
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
56 Katie Brownbill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
57 Naomi Aburn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
57 Emma Phillips
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 1