Dog biatlon Cup 2018

Saturday, November 17, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Dog racing
Location: Czech republic, Czech Republic
Series type: % winning time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 40
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 15:46 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Behejsepsem.cz
Race website: www.behejsepsem.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Vokrouhlík Michal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 277.72
2 Česák Oldřich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 267.27
3 Turek Marcel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 252.80
4 Choc Ondřej
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 250.23
5 Kestler Aleš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 243.73
6 Koukal David
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 219.34
7 Kyncl Stanislav
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 215.03
8 Rychnovský Jan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 213.77
9 Pokorný Ondřej
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 208.03
10 Gill Eliáš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 207.72
- Císař Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Prýl Jan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Jurášek Roman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Penc Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 -1 race
- Rinn Jakub
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Marx Jan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Poledník Michal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Stanka Radim
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Fabian Jan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Šrám Jakub
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Bret Tomáš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Neckař Lukáš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Šindelář Štěpán
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Procyk Radek
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Grim Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Čabala Tadeáš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Havlín Pavel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Klesal Jakub
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Řezníček Michal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Beneš Filip
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Toldy Matyaš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kučák Petr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Horyna Vlastimil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Hofmeister Tomáš
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Stenzl Jiří
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Šimeček Jan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Kanta Milan Sprint
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Soukup Vojtěch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Fejfar Roman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races
- Soukup Vojta
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 -2 races